Ch. Devilal Co-operative Sugar Mills Limited, Gohana
Dashboard

News Room


1. पिराई सत्र 2020-21 का बौण्डिंग का कार्य शुरू हो चुका है अतः अपने गन्ना कामदार से बौण्ड फार्म भरवा लें।

2. गन्ने की ​CO-89003 ​किस्म में लाल सड़न रोग से सावधान । लक्षण व उपचार हेतु मिल की WEBSITE www.gohanasugars.com पर जानकारी प्राप्त करेंं।  



List of Store Inventory as on 31-Mar-2017


CH. DEVILAL COOPERATIVE SUGAR MILLS LTD., AHULANA, GOHANA

List of Inventory Available in Mills Premises on 31 March 2017

S. No. Name Quantity Amount
A BALL BEARING STORE A/C
1 Single row angular content Ball Bearing 7309 2 3787
2 Ball Bearing 6204zz 9 1279
3 Ball Bearing 6207 2 442
4 Ball Bearing 6210zzc3 14 6571
5 Ball Bearing 6224 C3 3 19551
6 Ball Bearing 6205c3 2 268
7 Ball Bearing 6209zzc3 9 4101
8 Ball Bearing 6202zz 26 2354
9 Ball Bearing 6307zzc3 10 3179
10 Ball Bearing 6309zzc3 1 655
11 Ball Bearing 6305zzc3 3 866
12 Ball Bearing 6310 3 2075
13 Ball Bearing 6307 1 307
14 Ball Bearing 6314 c3 2 3449
15 Ball Bearing 6317c3 2 7980
16 Ball Bearing6322c3Nu 2 15215
17 Ball Bearing 6306 zzc3 2 479
18 Ball Bearing 6311 1 887
19 Ball Bearing 6408 7 13054
20 Ball Bearing 6412 1 3714
21 Ball Bearing 6414 2 8585
22 Ball Bearing 6410 8 22352
23 Ball Bearing6413 1 4214
24 Ball Bearing 6212 5 3970
25 Ball Bearing 30305 3 2059
26 Ball Bearing30206 1 456
27 Ball Bearing30207 3 980
28 Ball Bearing30205 3 595
29 Ball Bearing30306 2 672
30 Ball Bearing30209 2 1381
31 Ball Bearing30313 7 25254
32 Taper Ball Bearing 30220 J 3 25613
33 Ball Bearing32208 1 607
34 Taper Roller Bearng 32213 A 2 2298
35 Ball Bearing32224 J2 3 27846
36 Ball Bearing32315 A 1 6452
37 Double Row Ball Bearing 22215 E1 1 2884
38 Ball Bearing 22217 RHR Kw33 2 7081
39 Ball Bearing22234 CCK/W33 1 22984
40 D/Row Roller Bearing 22256 CACK/W33/BK,MB 1 268393
41 Ball Bearing1988 2 1429
42 Ball Bearing22326 CW/33 1 13478
43 Double Row Ball Bearing 22222 ECK 4 35470
44 Ball BearingUC-210 1 494
45 D/Row Roller Ball Bearing NU-322 EMIC3 3 61817
46 D/Row Roller Ball Bearing NU-319 EMI C3 1 13345
47 Cylinderical Roller Bearing NU-228 ECJC3 1 20996
48 Cylendrical Roller Bearing NU-224 ECJ/ C3 5 54333
49 Cylandrical Roller Bearing NU-220 ECJ/ C3 2 9486
50 Cylinderical Roller Bearing NU-317ECMC3 2 10944
51 Double Row Ball Bearing 23140 CCK/W33 2 103976
52 Ball Bearing24040CCW33 1 34216
53 Tapper Roller Bearing31319 A 1 13234
54 Taper Roller Bearing- 31309 J2 6 9939
55 Ball Bearing 6203 zz 0 0
56 Ball Bearing32312 3 5859
57 Ball Bearing 6411 2 4359
58 Ball Bearing 6315 7 23916
59 Ball Bearing6222 c3 2 8141
60 Ball Bearing 30213 2 3945
61 Ball Bearing30317 A 3 24393
62 Ball Bearing1213 K 1 1543
63 Ball Bearing 6318 c3 1 4806
64 Ball Bearing 6316 mc3 2 7415
65 Ball Bearing 2208 2 1657
66 Ball Bearing 32311 3 7619
67 Ball Bearing 7315 5 44790
68 Roller Ball Bearing NU-222 Emic3 1 8368
69 Ball Bearing23964 1 62400
70 Angular Contact Bearing 7217BECBM 2 14765
71 Thurst Bearing 51107 1 366
72 Thrust Bearing 51314 12 42378
73 Double Row Ball Bearing 2310 K 3 10751
74 Ball Bearing32309 BM 2 2500
75 Ball Bearing 51220 1 3184
76 Ball Bearing 22216 E1 1 3147
77 Ball Bearing 22213 E1 3 8409
78 Ball Bearing 6320 Mc3 5 120477
79 Roller Bearing NU 314 C3 1 3742
80 Ball Bearing 30226 A 2 21878
81 Ball Bearing 6319 C3 2 30034
82 Ball Bearing NU 232 EM1 2 65500
83 Ball Bearing 6209 c3 1 378
84 Ball Bearing 6208 3 910
85 Ball Bearing 6409 4 6831
86 Taper Roller Bearing 33211 A 1 637
87 Angular Contact Bearing 7226 BCBM 1 22462
88 Ball Bearing NU-208 ECKP/C3 4 4838
89 Ball Bearing3310AC3 1 2658
90 Ball Bearing 330201 z2 2 1290
91 Ball Bearing30204 J2 1 158
92 Thurst Ball Bearing 51102 6 1846
93 Ball Bearing31313 J2/Q 4 14887
94 Ball Bearing 665 A 2 6776
95 Ball Bearing EE8 R-14 2 1929
96 Ball Bearing 6205 2zR 9 1389
97 Ball Bearing 6312 zzc3 3 5273
98 Ball Bearing 6310 zzc3 4 2948
99 Ball Bearing 6201zzC3 9 1037
100 Ball Bearing 6407 3 3780
101 Ball Bearing 6313 zz C3 2 3897
102 Ball Bearing 6308c3 0 0
103 Ball Bearing 6207zz 4 1007
104 Ball Bearing 6306cm 3 709
105 Ball Bearing 6206zzc3 10 1947
106 Ball Bearing Size OD:50x ID:22x17 4 330
107 Ball Baring Nu232 MC3 2 63066
108 Ball Bearing 6208zzc3 1 335
109 Double Row Ball Bearing1215 K 2 4870
110 Lock Ring No For Bearing 1215 K 2 1357
111 Sprical Roller Bearing Double Row 22320W33 2 32905
112 Ball Bearing 6232 M1C3 3 108582
113 Ball Bearing 6303 6 759
114 Thurust Bearing 51214 2 2503
115 Thurst Bearing1416 FP 1 21501
116 Thurst Ball Bearing 51116 1 1480
117 Thurust Bearing 51120 1 3236
118 Thurest Bearing 51316 1 6734
119 Thrust bearing 51209 1 1151
120 Thrust Ball Bearing 51218 4 17121
121 Thrust Bearing 51114 1 709
122 Double Row Ball Bearing 1209 K 4 3051
123 Double Row Ball Bearing 1215 3 7119
124 Roller Bearing 22220K 2 17478
125 D/Row Roller Bearing 22224 K W33 2 21017
126 Roller Bearing NJ304 2 2538
127 Roller Bearing NU-214 ECJ/C3 1 2707
128 Roller Bearing NU-320ECJ/C3 1 9269
129 Roller Bearing 22218 K 2 8555
130 Roller Bearing NU-309 2 5517
131 Roller Ball Bearing NJ-310 EM 1 2294
132 Adopeter Sleave H-318 1 1617
133 Sleave H-315 1 864
134 Sleave H-2310 3 2375
135 Sleave H-322 2 4215
136 Sleave H-217 1 2095
137 Sleave HE-209 3 1600
138 Sleave H-3140 1 17472
139 Sleave H-220 3 7221
140 Sleave- 3156 1 44680
141 Sleave H-3132 2 21831
142 Sleave H-2316 1 1756
143 Sleave H-211 For1211 K 1 576
144 Sleave H-208 2 606
145 Adopter Sleave H-3124 2 3478
146 Sleave Adopter H-215 14 20564
147 Tapper Roller Bearing 30309 DJR 4 3426
148 Taper Bearing30214 1 590
149 Tapper Roller Bearing 32204 1 182
150 Taper Roller Bearing 31320 1 25071
151 Taper roller bearing 30315 2 10494
152 Taper Roller Bearing 30218 2 8956
440 2057828
B BOILER CHEMICAL STORE A/C
1 Firecide Chemical for Boiler Furnance 25 6174
2 Tel 4660/3100 Oxygen Scavanger 350 28455
3 Tel 4470 /3006 Ph Booster 0 0
4 Tel 4630 /3222 /3200Sludge Conditioner 280 19794
5 Tel 4640/3226/3221 Softening Agent 0 0
655 54423
C BOILER SPARE STORE A/C
1 Boiler Gauge Glass Tube,18MM,Length-5Ft 9 inch. 8 7018
2 Boiler Gauge Glass 3/4" x64" (Glass Tube) 2 1471
3 Boiler Gauge Glass A-7 0 0
4 Mica For Gauge Glass A-7 23 1613
5 Joint For Gauge A-7 0 0
6 Boiler gauge glass Tube 3/4" * 73" 8 3060
7 Castable Refractory White Heat K 40 29299
81 42461
D CENTRIFUGAL STORE A/C
1 Comlete Plough without in&out Cylinder 0 0
2 C. I.Comp. Housing with G.M.Bush For Plough 0 0
3 O Ring for Spindle of Actuator DN-150 20 1561
4 O Ring for Actuator DN-150 of Batch Type M/C 20 1561
5 Rubber O Ring 150*140*5m gate valve of Batch type 16 542
6 Spare Head For Oil Mist Lub.System(10SN9) BatchM/C 1 8915
7 Rubber Hose Pipe 3/8*1500mm BSPthred both &femials 22 6171
8 Rubber Hose Pipe 1/2*2000mm BSPthred femialstright 12 4302
9 Rubber Hose Pipe 3/4"x 600mm Both Side Nut 6 2617
10 Rubber Seal For Plough Up-Down Cylinder of 2 182
11 Air Pnumatic Control Valve 1" Flange Type 2 10035
12 Air control valve 1/4" 19 5288
13 S S Flap with spindle for DN-300of Batch type M/C 2 17442
14 Brass Reducer 3/8" x 1/2" 10 206
15 Brass Reducer 1/4"*3/8" BSP thred 5 103
16 S.S.Connecter 1/4" B.S.P. Thered 10 242
17 S.S.Connecter 1/2" B.S.P. Thered 37 4152
18 U Clamp For Plough Cyliender Batch Type Machine 10 4645
19 Rotary Actuater Double Acting With DN-150 2 29653
20 Compresed Air Filter 1/2" B.S.P thred 1 677
21 Rubber Sheet DN-150 For Butter Fly Valve 10 9123
22 Rubber Double Cup For plough In Out Cylinder 2 355
23 Rubber O Ring 145 x 138 x 3.5 For Gate Valve Cylin 16 185
24 Rubber O Ring142 x131 x 5.5 For Gate Valve Cylinde 20 398
25 Rubber O Ring For Actuator Of Batch Type Machine 20 274
26 U clamp for vertical sugar elevator 23 5547
27 Wooden Strips For Hopper 820 x 70 x10mm 125 8204
28 Shal Wooden Round Rod ( Lethe) OD 1-1/2" L-8 feet 4 1500
29 Soloniod Valve 3 Way, Type: 3013, 4 16221
30 Solonoid Valve 4 way, Type: 3012, 2 8465
31 Rubber Cup Double Bottem 154*40*22 1 502
32 Rubber Hose Pipe 3/8 *1200 BSP thred both & femeal 4 1047
33 Rubber Hose Pipe 3/4*1500mm Both Side Nut Wire 3 1671
34 Rubber Hose Pipe 1/4*400mm BSPthred both &femial 12 676
35 Rubber Hose Pipe 3/8 X2000 BSP thred both & femeal 7 2205
36 Rubber Bucket for up/down cylinder 9 1211
37 Rubber Bucket for Bottom Valve 6 3029
38 Rubber Seat Butter Fly Valve DN-300 3 6059
468 164966
E CO- GENERATION & AVR Store A/C
1 Exitator Power Diode For 3MW,Alternator,Model:3116 6 124800
2 Earth Fault Relay (Inverse) Type:CDG Model No 1 67991
3 Master trip relay, Type:VAJH23, 30 V DC 1 57598
4 R Core Transformer I/P:0-415VAC,O/P:0-9,0-18VAC 1 8909
5 Triping Realy ,Type: VAJ,Model No.VAJHM13ZG7D 2 137857
6 AVR Conterol Card Model No: PCO2000191 1 65646
7 Auxilary Contractor with Coil, 2 NO+ 2 NC, 24 VDC, 2 9303
8 P.F.Controller of AVR 1 70004
9 Thyrister Diode (Stud Type)PBT 16/14 Modle No-R4 4 13504
10 C.T for L.T Panel,Bus Bar Fitted,4000/5.5A,Burden: 2 33839
11 Electronic Energy Meter For 11KVA,Three Phase Four Wire 2 242620
12 Micro.based Over Current & Earth Fault Realy with 1 27336
13 Micro.based Over Current & Earth Fault Realy with 1 27946
14 CPU of PLC With Software,model: TWDLCAA24DRF 1 121126
15 Omron Relay 10Amp. ,2NO+2NC,220VAC,10A,Model:MY2 12 18156
16 Triping Coil with Power SupplyCard For VCB (MO) 2 22950
17 Triping Coil with Power SupplyCard For VCB (MC) 2 22950
18 Motorised Potentiometer For BHEL AVRType: MPP 4106 2 95680
19 AB Contactor,3TH62E,110 VDC, 0 0
20 AB Contactor,3TH-30-22-0BB4, 110VDC,2NO+ 2NC 2 2387
21 AB Contactor,3TH30-31-0BB4, 24V DC,2NO + 2NC 2 7058
22 Current Transformer 05 to 01/1A 50 HZ 1 Phase 1 4839
23 Extitation Transfermer 230-415 volt ,O/P: 1 43056
24 Power factor Transformer 110 Volt AC1A-0.5AVR 1 16936
25 R core Transfarmer 0-230-440 V, 2 17818
26 AVR Selector Switch 10A/440V AC Type RP1818A/ 2 17222
27 AVR Auto Manual Selector Switch 2 Way,8Pole 1 6697
28 AVR TA Selector Switch 2 Way,3Pole,250V/10A 1 6745
29 Master Description Realy, Voltage: 24/30 V DC 1 67521
30 Three Phase Power Monitoring Energy Meter 2 119340
60 1477834
F CHAIN SPAIR STORE A/C
1 Rake Bar Drg.No.BC-005 Bagg.Carrier 6 11837
2 Cane Carrier Slate Drg.No. CC-007 104 101008
3 Double Roller Chain 2-1/2" 20 98746
4 Duplex Chain Half Link 2-1/2" 2 4950
5 Duplex Chain 1" 10 3757
6 Duplex Full Link 1" 4 3240
7 Duplex Chain Lock1" 3 3064
8 Duplex chain lock 2/1/2" 3 5704
9 Forged link with bush Drg. no. MR-008/RC-005 52 40954
10 Simplex Chain Size 1" Pitch 6 4114
11 Simplex Roller Chain 2-1/2" 20 24336
12 Simplex Chain Link 2-1/2" 4 2808
13 Simplex Chain Half Link 2-1/2" 3 3713
237 308231
G COMPRESSOR SPARE STORE A/C
1 Cylinder Pneumatic For ML-55, 42495903 IM 1 19520
2 Element Oil Filter For ML-55,39911631 WIM 1 12523
3 Separator Element P.No-54601513 For ML-55 1 47273
4 Assembly valve plateHP 32293904For(2545) 1 2091
5 Bushing Crank pin(2545) P.No.30289813 1 406
6 Connecting Rod 32198160,Modle 2545 1 509
7 Element Fillter 10micron(32012957) (Mod-2545) 2 1136
8 Gasket Cylender 32294019,Modle- 2545 2 124
9 Gasket Air HDHP-32294043,Modle- 2545 5 1042
10 Gasket Frame End Cover(32294035) Modle (2545) 4 863
11 Gasket Shaft End Cover(2545)P.No.32293672 2 72
12 Gasket Flange HP,P.No 30294201(2545) 2 94
13 Gasket Flange LP,P.No 30294201(2545) 2 94
14 Gasket Air LP,P.No 32175663 (2545) 4 188
15 Gasket Head LP 32294050(2545) 2 194
16 Oil Seal 32204570 - 2545 1 829
17 O Ring Cylinder VLV PLT HP 32294068 Modle- 2545 4 312
18 O Ring Cylender VLV PLT LP 32246910(2545) 4 374
19 Oil Seal 32497810 For (2545) 6 696
20 O-Ring For Valve plate32294076(2545) 3 291
21 Tee Adopter 32203242 - 2545 2 303
22 Valve Finger Inlet HP 2545-32294282 3 596
23 Valve Finger Discharge HP (2545)-32294290 2 445
24 Valve Finger Inlate LP P.No 32294324 (2545) 1 296
25 Valve Finger Discharge LP (2545)-32294332 3 1093
26 Valve Damper IN Let HP (2545)-32295826 2 532
27 Valve Finger Damper Discharge HP (2545)-32294357 2 302
28 Air Filter Element assy.(14*7) AsPer Sample 0 0
29 Ball Relife Valve 1/2" 6457 BI Modle- 11x7 1 137
30 Chanel&Spring Set Inlet 30515209 IM(Model- 14x7) 4 39574
31 Guide In Let Valve 37039179 Modle- 14x7 75 5366
32 Gasket of Oil Pump Cover 30205280(Model No 14*7) 2 502
33 Gasket Cyliender 70412697 Modle- 14x7 4 46642
34 Gasket Valva Seat(14*7) P.No.305506281M 8 401
35 Holder Guide Part No 31459027 IM Modle- 14x7 6 21420
36 Plunger Unloder 30164321 Modle- 14x7 1 1646
37 Ring Piston Unloder 37103132 IM Modle- 14x7 2 4738
38 Ring Piston Part no-95215869-2B20 Model (14*7) 2 13311
39 Ring Wearing-70210745-2B21Model No-14*7 2 7874
40 Ring Packing for 1.5" Piston Rod 95062469(14*7) 3 6885
41 Seat Plate Discharge valve Compress14*7 302362021M 3 14841
42 Stop Plate Inlet Valve For (14x7),30249361 1 1581
43 Spring Unloder Planger 30576466 Modle- 14x7 8 447
44 Screw Mechine 95001723 1/4"x1-3/8" Modle- 14x7 10 145
45 Screw Machine In Let Valve 37025988 Model- 14x7 40 726
46 Spring 4859 BI Model- 14x7 1 37
47 Valve Discharge For (14*7),A-60,150/175 II N.L 1 32579
48 Conecting Rod 234-32004145 Model- 2340 2 898
49 Gasket Cyliender 2340-32293623 Flange 1 78
50 O Ring Cyliender HP -32246878 Model- 2340 1 84
51 Piston Ring 3" 32194276 Model- 2340 1 1089
52 Pisten Ring 3/4" 37138237 Model- 2340 2 1715
53 Oil Seal Kiston Matel 2340-32204521 1 320
54 Valve Plt Assy. LP 2340-32310807 1 1678
55 Air Filter Element assy. outer (11*7) 1 4998
56 Air Filter element assy. inner(11.7) 1 4284
57 Connector Male (71A10B10) 11*7 2 143
58 Connecter (71A10B9) 11*7 6 122
59 Elbow Male (75A10B8) 11*7 2 143
60 Filter Oil 6458 B1W Model- 11x7 1 838
61 Gasket Head Outer - 5976C1P1 Model- 11x7 1 1272
62 Hex Nipple 1/4" (11*7) 314A752 4 209
63 Plunger Unloder 1W 26142 Model- 11x7 1 1435
64 Ring Piston 50A18B A988 Model- 11x7 2 30275
65 Ring Wearing Part no-361-8751D10 Model No-14*7 2 34086
66 Tube Copper (100BCA) 11*7 1 510
67 Wear Strip- X1422 TA 43 IM Model- 11x7 2 2461
68 Auxliary Valve 60-125 (8*5)48 XXAIL 2 2744
69 Cap Screw Cage Hex Head (8*5) 35A2C63 5 76
70 Cap Screw Stop Plate ( 8*5) 35A2D9 3 34
71 Channle &Sparing Set Inlet A357PC33, (8x5) 3 5237
72 Chanel & Sparing Set(8*5) Discharge A357PC33 5 10313
73 Cap Nut 61A4C5,Model- 8x5 4 82
74 Discharge Valve Comp. A357Pc2 Model 8*5 2 9894
75 Elbow Male( 75A10B8) 8*5 2 216
76 Filter Element 9.5x7 Model- 8x5 2 1083
77 Guide Valve A357PC16 Model- 8x5 1 1403
78 Gasket Cylender 8282D1P2,Modle 8x5 4 1566
79 Gasket(X1013 T6-11) 8*5 4 226
80 Gasket for Plate 8165D1P2,Modle 8x5 4 1628
81 Gasket 8165D1P4,Modle 8x5 3 1221
82 Gasket Cover (8*5) 8599B1 4 286
83 Gasket Cover (8*5) 8565B1 3 137
84 Gasket Cover (8*5) 8566B1 4 298
85 Hex Nipple 1/4" (314A752) 8*5 2 102
86 O Ring 20A11CM328 Model- 8x5 2 139
87 Oil Pressure Gauge(1A12KKK335)(8*5) 4 938
88 Plate Seat A357PC18 Model- 8x5 1 1122
89 Packing Case Metallic Type(1-8002C1P1)(8*5) 1 1517
90 Plate Inlet Stop(A357PC5)(8*5) 1 367
91 Ring Piston Unloder 1W68435 (8*5) 4 288
92 Ring Piston 8" 12A1BCA806,(Modle 8x5) 2 1428
93 Ring Oil Scraper 28A11G18D,Model- 8x5 3 4805
94 Ring Oil Scraper 27A 11G 18D,Model- 8x5 2 4252
95 Screw 77A2529,Model- 8x5 23 158
96 Scrapper Ring Set 2/28A11G18D,Model- 8x5 1 1404
97 Spring Unloader Planger- PP705,Model 8x5 5 148
98 Screw Machine 95261707,Model- 8x5 1 6
99 Tube Copper (8*5) CU312X028W 1 298
381 431104
H CUTTING TOOL SPARE STORE A/C
1 HSS Tapper Shank Drill 20mm 1 663
2 HSS Tapper Shank Drill 28mm 2 7752
3 Tapper Shank Drill 10.5mm 4 1212
4 HSS Taper Shank Drill 32mm 1 4284
5 Tapper Shank Drill 14mm 2 1455
6 Tapper Shank Drill 16mm 2 1696
7 Cutting Wheel Size:4", 28 1056
8 H.S.S Stright Shank Drill 8.5mm 6 1678
9 HSS Straight Shank Drill 5.9mm 6 673
10 HSS Stright Shank Drill 10.5mm 6 918
11 H.S.S Stright Shank Drill 7.8mm 3 293
12 Stright Shank Drill 4.2mm 5 128
13 Grinding Wheel Flaxible 2" (FF2) 25 2253
14 Grinding Wheel Fine Black 10x1x1-1/4 5 6309
15 Wooden Wheel Cutter 8" 1 1632
16 Wooden Wheel Cutter 150*100"mm 1 1224
17 Boaring Bar 3/8" 2 908
18 Carbonandum Stone ( Pathri) 100*50mm 3 2065
19 Gauge Machine Blade 12"*30/1"(25,4)/25/20mm 1 4284
20 Hammer Drill Bitt. 10mm 3 550
21 Hammer Drill Bitt. 12mm 1 285
22 Hammer Drill Bitt. 8mm 5 765
23 Revolving Center 3Mt 1 3569
24 Square Chisel For Demolition Hammer GSH11E 3 2524
25 Wooden Wheel Cutter 4" 11 2412
26 HSS Rolling Die B.S.W.7/8" 1 1224
27 HSS Rolling Die M-12 0 0
28 Chisel Round For Demolition Hammer GSH11E 9 7573
29 HSS Tap Set 24 mm 1 4662
30 HSS Tap Set 3mm BSW 2 1430
31 HSS Tap Set 3/4" B.S.W. 1 2956
32 HSSTap Set 1" B.S.P 1 2993
33 HSS Tap Set 16mm 2 4284
34 HSS Tap Set 18mm 2 6324
35 HSS Tap Set 20mm 2 7946
36 HSS Tap Set 3/16"B.S.W 2 1222
37 HSS Tap Set M 4* 0.7 2 370
38 HSS Tap Set M5 * 0.8 3 1768
39 HSS Tap Set M6 *1.0mm 2 1224
40 HSS Tap Set M10*1.5 1 765
41 HSS Tap Set M12* 1.75 4 2398
42 HSS Tap Set M14*2 1 1763
43 HSS Tap Set 1/4" B.S.P. 1 670
44 HSS Tap Set 3/8"B.S.P 2 1428
45 HSS Tap Set 1/2"B.S.P 2 1147
46 HSS Tap Set 5/8"B.S.W 2 4284
47 HSS Tap Set 1" B.S.W. 2 7204
48 HSS Tap Set 3/8"B.S.W 2 1547
49 HSS Tap Set 1/2"B.S.W 2 2549
50 HSS Tap Set 7/8 B.S.W 2 8610
51 H.S.S Tap Set 1/4 B.S.W 5 2932
52 HSS Tap Set 5/8 B.S.P 2 2033
53 HSS Tap Set 1-1/4 B.S.W 2 17443
54 H.S.S Tap Set 5/16 B.S.W 1 367
55 Grinding Wheel Angle 4" AG4 40 2192
56 Grinding Wheel Black Rough 10*1*1-1/4 1 554
57 Angle Grinder Wheel (Disk) Ag-7 43 6629
58 Grinding Wheel Green Rough 10x1x1-1/4" 4 7993
59 Grinding Wheel Green Fine 10*1*1-1/4" 4 7956
60 Center Drill 2mm 13 439
61 Center Drill 3mm 5 195
62 HSS Center Drill 4mm 2 123
63 H.S.S Stright Drill 10.2 mm 3 427
64 HSS Taper Shank Drill 11/64" 2 459
65 HSS Straight Shank Drill 2.5 mm 4 224
66 H.S.S Stright Drill 3 mm 5 79
67 HSS Straight Shank Drill 5.1mm 4 286
68 HSS Straight Shank Drill 7mm 4 367
69 H.S.S Stright Drill 12.5 mm 7 2747
70 H.S.S Stright Drill 11mm 3 625
71 HSS Tapper Shank Drill 5/32" 4 759
72 HSS Tapper Shank Drill 5/8" 5 2534
73 HSS Tapper Shank Drill 3/4" 3 4129
74 HSS Tapper Shank Drill 1" 2 7140
75 Tapper Shank Drill 45mm 1 2549
76 HSS Tapper Shank Drill 35mm 3 19890
77 Tapper Shank Drill 1-1/4" 1 1575
78 HSSTapper Shank Drill 1-1/2" 2 13872
79 Tapper Shank Drill 3/8" 5 474
80 HSS Taper Shank Drill 1/8" 2 510
81 HSS Tapper Shank Drill 5/16" 6 951
82 HSS Tapper Shank Drill 1/4" 6 543
83 HSS Tapper Shank Drill 1/2" 5 975
84 Tapper Shank Drill Trust 13/16" 4 2695
85 Tapper Shank Drill 15mm 2 870
86 Tapper Shank Drill 12mm 9 2353
87 HSS Straight Shank Drill 10.8mm 6 918
88 HSS Straight Shank Drill 12.7mm 6 1102
89 HSS Straight Shank Drill 15mm 5 1147
90 H.S.S.Stright Drill 5mm 0 0
91 HSS Straight Shank Drill 6mm 4 306
92 HSS Taper Shank Drill 7/8" 2 5712
93 HSS Taper Shank Drill 40mm 2 10117
94 H.S.S Stright Drill 6.2 mm 6 826
95 H.S.S Stright Drill 6.8 mm 6 2142
96 H.S.S Stright Drill 12 mm 8 753
97 HSS Straight Shank Drill 8mm 7 746
98 H.S.S Straight Shank Drill 10mm 10 1930
99 Tapper Shank Drill 25mm 2 2019
100 Tapper Shank Drill 30mm 2 2809
101 File flate bastered (R) 6" 2 125
102 HSS Power Hacksaw Blade 18 x 1-1/2 x 6 tpi,thk.0.072" 12 9544
103 CarbiteTip Triangular 3/4" 5 1926
104 Carbite Tip V Shape 1" 11 5940
105 H.S.S Rolling Die B.S.W.5/16" 2 334
106 HSS Rolling Die B.S.W.3/16" 1 714
107 HSS Rolling Die B.S.W.1/2" 1 1071
108 H.S.S Rolling Die B.S.W 5/8" 1 280
109 H.S.S Rolling Die B.S.W. 3/4" 1 280
110 H.S.S Rolling Die 1"BSW 1 393
111 H.S.S Rolling Die B.S.P 1/2" 1 516
112 H.S.SRolling Die B.S.P 3/8" 1 236
113 H.S.S Rolling Die B.S.P 5/8" 1 236
114 H.S S Rolling DieB.S.P3/4" 1 367
115 H.S S Rolling Die B.S.P 1" 1 379
116 HSS Rolling Die B.S.W 3/8" 1 867
117 High Speed Imported quality drill Size 11/64 8 1110
118 H.S.S.Square Tool Bit Blank 1/2* 6"Gr.S400 9 9059
119 H.S.S.Square Tool Bit Blank 1/4"*8"Gr.S400 8 4636
120 H.S.S.Square Tool Bit Blank 3/8* 6"Gr.S400 13 11497
121 H.S.S.Square Tool Bit Blank 3/8"*8"Gr.S400 6 4622
122 HSS Square Tool Bit Blank 1/2*4"(Gr.S400) 14 5904
123 H.S.S.Square Tool Bit Blank 5/8* 8"Gr.S400 10 16920
124 HSS Square Tool Bit Blank 3/4* 6"(Gr.S400) 10 9104
125 H.S.S.Tool Bit 1*6" 9 43436
126 H.S.S.Tool Bit 1*8" S-500 8 39214
127 H.S.S.Square Tool Bit Blank 1/4"*6"Gr.S400 10 4466
128 H.S.S.Square Tool Bit Blank 1/2"*8"Gr.S400 2 2296
129 H.S.S.Square Tool Bit Blank 3/4* 8" (Gr.S400) 6 6210
130 Drill Chuck 13mm Model No-40 2 1887
617 456914
I DIESEL STORE A/C
1 Diesel -243 0
-243 0
J D.G.SET SPARE STORE A/C
1 Diesel Filter 001200240911 2 283
2 Diesel Filter 5 Liter 105413100062 2 939
3 AVR SX-440 33325/0536 1 14687
4 Distel Water (Battery Water) 10 126
5 Element Fuel Filtter 4084133/3238493 3 2053
6 Element Lub. Oil Filtter 3166554/3238204 3 1246
7 Oil Filtter 605411880008 2 1019
8 Super By Pass Filter Element 3873576/3879488 3 3040
9 Set of House TBD,V12, 123200192828 1 10011
10 Oil 15W/40 113 32806
11 V12 Injection Pipe Set of 12HP 123200191368 12 2723
12 Battery Terminal 9 358
13 Acid For Battery Specific Gravity 1200 11 180
172 69471
K ELECTRICAL STORE A/C
1 Auxiliary Contac.Block1NC(3TF3/3TH)3TX4010- 2Amp. 4 325
2 Auxiliary Contactor BlockTy: 3TY7-561-1A 1NO+1NC 22 8243
3 All. Farul 16m2 55 112
4 All. Farul 300mm2 30 923
5 All. Farul 400mm2 17 786
6 All.Farul 10mm2 53 57
7 All. Farul 25m2 46 121
8 All.Farul 35m2 31 76
9 All.Farul 50m2 35 108
10 All.Farual 70m2 93 715
11 All. Farul 95m2 92 762
12 All.Farul 120m2 77 990
13 All.Farul 150m2 123 1650
14 All. Farul 185m2 50 853
15 All. Farul 240m2 50 1110
16 Tube Chowk Copper 40 Watt 1 124
17 S.V. Chowk Copper 400 Watt 8 15653
18 M.V Chowk Copper 250 Volt 7 4998
19 Stright LightTube Chowk Copper 72 Watt. 8 3761
20 S.V.Chowk Copper 250Watt 0 0
21 Stright LightTube Chowk Copper 36 Watt. 5 740
22 Hallozen Tube 500watt 9 509
23 Sodium Light Comp.with CopperchowkFitting 250watt 4 11527
24 Connection Plate 15 Hp(PM160),Type ,MAA-44,46 3 809
25 Connection Plate 1 HP (PM-80) 5 383
26 Connection Plate10Hp Motor Fram Size 132M 12 1964
27 Connection Plate 1/2 HP (PM-71) 5 382
28 Connection Plate110Kw,150Hp Fram Size SB-315 S 2 11921
29 Connection Plate 25 Hp Fram Size 180m 7 6030
30 Copper Conection Plate For 500HP Motor 1 988
31 Connection Plate 180Hp/135KW Frame Size SD-355 X 2 3952
32 Connection Plate 30Hp/ 22 KW Motor 9 7573
33 Connection Plate 30HP/45 Kw Fram Size SC225M 6 7050
34 Connection Plate 5 Hp 10 780
35 Connection Box 40 HP Fram Size (SC-200 L) 1 3417
36 Sleepring 180 HP Frame Size SDX355X 0 0
37 A.B.Contactor 3TF-46 220Volt 2 6813
38 A.B.Contactor 3TF47,220volt 1 5717
39 A.B.Contactor 3TF52,220volt 1 15620
40 A. B. Contactor 3Tf 53, 220 Volt 2 34221
41 A.B.Contactor 3TF-56,220Volt 1 29544
42 A.B.Contactor 3Tf-32, 220Volt 0 0
43 A.B.Contactor 3TF- 31 ,220 Volt 2 1233
44 A.B.Contactor 3TF-55,220 Volt 1 26258
45 A.B.Contactor MN16/220 Volt 2 948
46 A. B. Contactor ML-0 ,220Volt 3poll 2 1225
47 A.B.Contactor 3 TF-50 Coil Volt 220 3 18277
48 A.B.Contactor 3TF-51 Coil Volt 110 3 40065
49 A.B.Contractor 3TH 3022 ,24VDC with Auxilary 1 485
50 A. B.Contactor M.L.2, 440 Volt 2 5278
51 A. B.Contactor M.L.3, 440 Volt 4 9210
52 Air Break Contactor 3TF 51, 220 Volt 1 11826
53 Air Break Contactor 3Tf47/7,220Volt 1 5637
54 BCH Contractor 415Volt 40 amp 1 2029
55 A.B. Contactor MN 12, 2 954
56 Diode MDLU 28/14 (D.C.Drive C/F) 2 4379
57 Analog Module-EM-235 2 66450
58 Blower 3 phase for siemens drive 1 18693
59 Digitle Input Output Card Sm-223 2 36248
60 DigitalRPMIndicater0-10 Volt D C 3 10066
61 Field Card (A5 Card) 1 47246
62 Interface card (A2 Card) 1 62728
63 Power Card (A3 Card) 0 0
64 PLC Processor (CPU) Modle No-57200 1 43714
65 Power Supply,I/P:220VAC, O/P:24VDC,5A 1 5272
66 Ribbon Cable A2-A3 5 3074
67 Realy Card EM-222 2 36053
68 Ribbon Cable A1-A2 1 739
69 Selector Switch 3way, 6Amp. 5 2277
70 Techo for RPM 60 V/1000RPM 2 63711
71 On -Timer 0-60 5 14613
72 Star DeltaTimer 800 Q,3-60Sec. 3RP1576-1NP30-8K 1 1207
73 Timer B.C.H.110 Volt 3 7224
74 PVC Round Block 5 24
75 Air Filter For Batch Type Motar Length 500mm 5 18487
76 Allu. Blade for Exhaust Fan 12" 4 887
77 Allu. Blade for Cooler 18" 4 2011
78 Blade for Exhaust Fan 24" 440Volt 2 2987
79 P.V.C Cooling Fan 7.5Hp 4 311
80 P.V.C Cooling Fan 5 Hp 4 389
81 Exhaust Fan 24",3-phase 440volt 1 8007
82 AC Drive Cooling Fan (Ehaust Fan 6*6) 1 1311
83 PVC Cooling Fan 12.5 HP 1 134
84 PVC Cooling Fan 1 HP/2 HP 1 64
85 P.V.C.Cooling Fan 40Hp Motor Freme Size-SC-200 L 1 239
86 Three Pin Top 16Amp. 14 776
87 Hooter 220V 1 2600
88 S.V.Lamp 250Watt 0 0
89 S.V.Lamp 400Watt 4 1764
90 Fuse Carrier 3NH-3 160Amp 3 1722
91 Main Interface Card (Oint Card) For 75 HP VFD 1 58421
92 Socket 15Amp 34 2097
93 Socket 5amp.5Pin 52 1157
94 Insulater For Bush Bar 12 979
95 Ignater For Sodium Light 250 watt 22 3703
96 C.I. Box 8 X 10" 4 633
97 Juction Box,50terminal,Size 250*300mm 1 4993
98 Bearing Cap For DC Drive Motor 375Kw 2 10700
99 Brush Rocker Assembly For C/F motor 180 Hp 3 49916
100 Circlip Lock of DC Drive Motor 375kw 4 2950
101 Moter Fan Cover 20Hp,11KW, 160 L 1 571
102 Glass Lead 1.5mm 87.5 655
103 Glass Lead 10mm 77 2762
104 Glass Lead 16mm 85 4951
105 Glass Lead 1mm 74.5 434
106 Glass Lead 2.5mm 55.5 574
107 Glass Lead 4mm 51 806
108 Motor Elect. 2H.P,RPM 2900 1 5816
109 Motor Cover .2 HP 1.5KW RPM2805 1 470
110 Push Button Element 1No-1Nc 10Amp.(BCH)500Volt 12 3412
111 Push Button Masroom Type 5 652
112 Push Button Element NC Technic 35 2039
113 Push Button Station 2 Way 14 10585
114 Emarson Heater U Type with rings ,2 K.W , L: 36" 10 10295
115 Heater Insulator 16" 2 KW 3 261
116 Are Chute For 4000C 3 27296
117 Fix Moving Arcking Contractor 4000C Amp. 12 7070
118 Fix Arcking Contractor 4000C Amp. 12 7849
119 Front Facia 2 3844
120 Fix Arcking Contractor 4000HO Amp. 1 4474
121 A C B Moving Jaw Contact For 4000 HO Amp. 2 9854
122 Pole Assembly for 3WN6 Breaker, CNCS4000C 1 118445
123 Rack In-Rack Out Handle 2 3065
124 3 Pin Plug Top 6 Amp 9 356
125 Brass Stud With Insulater Nut & Washer 6 4856
126 Cable Gland 19mm DC Type 41 4809
127 Cable Gland 32 mm DC Type 14 3213
128 Cable Gland 25 mm DC Type 22 3932
129 Cable Gland 150mm DC Type 36 18175
130 Fixed contactor of resistance box Sr.104101/2230,Rv-455,Ra-155 6 2184
131 M.C.C.B 4 Pole 400Amp. 1 23361
132 Operating Handle 800Amp 3UT/4/5 2 4773
133 Operating Handle 250 Amp(Front Drive)3UC6314-1BB00 16 16168
134 Operating Handle 400 Amp(Front Drive)3UC6314-1BB00 4 3659
135 Operating Handle630Amp.(Front Drive) 3UC6414-1BB00 3 3932
136 Regulater Electronic 0 0
137 Rocker Arm Ring for 375 KW DC Motor, Frame Size: 1 2699
138 Sleepring Holder Rod 150 Hp Fram Size SB-315 S 2 3876
139 M.C.B. 25Amp. 2Poll 0 0
140 M.C.B.25Amp 3Poll 2 1175
141 M.C.B.16Amp 1 Poll 6 700
142 M.C.B. 6Amp. 3Poll 11 5688
143 M.C.B. 4Amp 1Pole 13 2517
144 M.C.B.32Amp 3 Pole 2 1233
145 M.C.B.40Amp 2Pole 9 7822
146 M.C.B.40Amp. 4 Pole 1 1373
147 M.C.B.32Amp. 1 Pole 9 1278
148 M.C.B.10 Amp.1 Pole 11 1263
149 M.C.B Box 3Pole 4 254
150 M.C.B. 16Amp.4 Pole Type-5SL64166RC 4 3278
151 M.C.B.32 Amp. 2Pole 0 0
152 M.C.B. 4Amp.3 Poll 8 5563
153 M.C.B. 63Amp.3 Pole TP 9 8700
154 M.C.B 16Amp.3Poll 7 4677
155 M.C.B.32 Amp.4Poll 8 3622
156 M.C.B.20Amp.Single Poll 10 1156
157 M.C.B.10 Amp.2Pole 3 1253
158 M.C.B.20 Amp.2Pole 0 0
159 M.C.B. Box Single Way 0 0
160 M.C.B 16Amp.2Poll 4 866
161 Bectrol Red (One ltr.Pack.) 29 7544
162 Dr. Back Varnish (One ltr.Packing) 24 5604
163 Dol Stater MK-1, 5HP, 6-10 Amp 1 1637
164 Dol Stater ML-2 15HP 0 0
165 Dol Stater ML-1.5 (6-10 Amp) 2 4402
166 Tube Starter 40watt,220 Volt 129 976
167 Aluminium Lug 240mm2 65 2123
168 Aluminium Lug 300mm2 18 770
169 Aluminium Lug 150mm2 91 1078
170 Aluminium Lug 120mm2 60 556
171 Aluminium Lug 185mm2 108 1612
172 Aluminium Lug 95 mm2 98 957
173 Aluminium Lug 10mm2 29 39
174 Aluminium Lug 16mm2 36 60
175 Aluminium Lug 25mm2 17 35
176 Aluminium Lug 35mm2 45 212
177 Aluminium Lug 70mm2 22 157
178 Aluminium Lug 400mm2 9 496
179 P.T. Bulb 100 Watt 49 576
180 Betten Holder 11 203
181 P.T. Holder 6 123
182 S.T.Bulb 60 Watt,220Volt 0 0
183 S.T.Blub 24Volt,60Watt. 240 3141
184 S.T. Holder 400 /250 Watt 22 897
185 S.T.Holder 100Watt 30 748
186 S.T. Holder 500watt 7 312
187 Bush Bar Chamber 200Amp. 2 7095
188 Fuse T.S.L 800Amp. 3 3867
189 Glass Fuse 1 Amp.Big Size 14 82
190 Glass Fuse 5Amp.Big Size 34 65
191 Fuses TIA 50 Amp. 27 2643
192 Fuse TIA 20Amp.3NW 415V AC 80 KA 2 169
193 Fuse 3 NA -3, 80 Amp. 28 6716
194 Fuse TIA 3NW 10 Amp. 34 2870
195 Fuse TIA 3NW 6 Amp. 36 2573
196 Fuse TIA 3 Nw 16Amp. 13 789
197 Fuse TIA 3 Nw 25Amp. 22 1264
198 Fuse 3NA-1 63Amp. 15 5331
199 HRCFuse 3NA-3 50Amp.3NA78200RC 16 3118
200 HRC Fuse TIA 3 Nw,32Amp. 43 2509
201 Fuse 3NA-3 630Amp. 7 6732
202 HRC Fuse 400Amp.3NA72600RC 8 5107
203 Fuse 3NA-3 250Amp.(144-7Y)500V-120KA 11 5281
204 HRCFuse 200 Amp.3NA71400RC (3NA3 140-7Y)NH1 500V 24 9605
205 Fuse 3NA-3 160Amp.(Small) (3NA1 224,415V-80KA) 7 2668
206 Fuse 3NA-3 100Amp. 21 7087
207 Fuse 3NA-3 125Amp. 19 6415
208 Fuse 3NA-3,25 Amp. 82 15647
209 HRC Fuse 3NA-3, 20 Amp 29 4542
210 HRC Fuse 3NA3,160 Amp.(Big size) 10 4024
211 HRC Fuse 3NA3-800Amp. 4 5212
212 N.S.Fuse 3NW 6Amp. 24 1045
213 N.S.Fuse 3Nw, 32Amp. 24 1853
214 N.S.Fuse 25Amp. 13 578
215 N.S.Fuse 20 Amp. 24 1560
216 N.S.Fuse 4Amp. 48 1970
217 N.S.Fuse 2Amp. 50 2039
218 N.S.Fuse 16 Amp. 5 201
219 Semi Conductor Fuse 1000/35Amp. 2 1273
220 HRC TypSwitch Disconector Switch 125Amp(3KL52-30) 5 26508
221 Semiconduetor Fuse1000A690-700VAC,3TN/110 DC Motor 6 60556
222 Semi Condactor Fuse 710Amp. 2 9023
223 SemiCnoductor 450Amp.Fuse 3NE43336 6 22629
224 CFL Tube 36 Watt.* 4Pin 36 4039
225 LED Tube Set 18 Watt. 7 5312
226 Tube Rod 36/40 Watt 57 2218
227 Tube Starter Holder 40 Watt. 10 85
228 Tube Holder Stand Double Way 29 731
229 Tube Patti 40 Watt With Chowk 2 671
230 Cane Unloder Coil 24 Volt/DC, 39W 1 6750
231 Spare Coil No Volt 3Tf-46-47/7, 220 Volt 2 1505
232 Spare Coil No Volt 3Tf-48/49 220 Volt 6 7444
233 Spare Coil No Volt 3Tf44, 110 Volt 2 588
234 Spare Coil No Volt 3Tf-42, 220Volt 2 435
235 Spare Coil No Volt 3Tf-50, 220 Volt 1 973
236 Spare Coil No Volt 3Tf-53, 250 Volt 1 1894
237 Spare Coil No Volt 3Tf-30,220Volt 3 653
238 Spare Coil No Volt 3Tf -31,220 Volt 7 1524
239 Spare Coil No Volt 3Tf- 32, 220Volt 3 607
240 Spare Coil No Volt ML-1.5 ,440 Volt 1 234
241 Spare Coil 3Tf-33 , 220 Volt 3 1829
242 Spare Coil 3Tf44/45, 220 Volt 11 5179
243 Spare Coil for Solonoid Valve 24 Volt DC 7 8568
244 Spare Coil B.C.H Timer N.R.V 110 Volt 4 1304
245 Spare Coil 3TF - 52 ,220 Volt 1 1098
246 Spare Coil 3TF - 56, 220 Volt 1 2038
247 Spare Coil 110 volt AC Santrelease 2 7395
248 Capaciter 4 Mfd 7 141
249 Capaster 25MFD 7 521
250 Capaster 3.15 Mfd 0 0
251 Capacitor For VFD Model:ACS550-01-195A (ABBMake) 4 26050
252 Capaster 10MFD 5 183
253 Capaciter 2.5 Mfd 24 423
254 Copper Lug Ring Type Big Hole 25mm2 35 614
255 Copper Lug P.T.16mm2 11 58
256 Copper Lug Ring Type 16m2 50 549
257 Copper Lug Ring type Big Hole 50m2 93 2224
258 Copper Lug Ring Type Big Hole 70 m2 129 3620
259 Copper Lug Ring Type Big Hole 95m2 103 4074
260 Copper Lug Pin Type 10m2 16 55
261 Copper Lug U Type 1.5m2 with sleav 39 40
262 Copper Lug U Type 2.5m2 55 73
263 Copper Lug Heavy Duty Big Hole120m2 9 647
264 Copper Lug Heacy Duty 150m2 59 5548
265 Copper Lug Heavy Duty 185m2 38 4154
266 Copper Lug Ring Type Big Hole10m2 0 0
267 Copper Lug Ring Type Big Hole 35m2 0 0
268 Copper Lug Bolte Type 150mm2 6 282
269 Copper Lug Ring type 4mm2 0 0
270 MPCB 3vu 1340 Imm00 (10-16) A With Auxilury 4 10846
271 M.P.C.B 28-40 Amp,YU16401M000 1 8147
272 Line Tester 16 688
273 PVC Copper Armed Cable 1.5 mm2 x 3 core 240 18753
274 Glass Lead Wire Copper 35m2 15 7038
275 Glass Lead Wire Copper 50m2 13 7088
276 Glass Lead Wire Copper 70mm2 15 11313
277 Glass Lead Wire Copper 95 mm2 12 12186
278 P.V.C. Copper Cable 2 Core * 2.5mm2 35 2602
279 P.V.C. Copper Wire Single Core 3/20 * 1.5mm2 95 1176
280 P.V.C Copper Wire Single Core 3/22 *1m2 168 1511
281 PVC Allu. Wire 2 Core x 1.5mm2 156 2261
282 PVC Shieled Armed Copper Cable 2 Core*1.5 mm 511 24894
283 P.V.C.Copper Round Cable 3 Core*4mm2 62 7137
284 P.V.C. Copper wire 3core * 2.5mm2 100 9556
285 PVC Allu. Armed Cable 3 Core 16mm2 150 14895
286 Bed Switch 2 34
287 Switch Disconn.Fuse400 Amp.3KL8341-3UAOO,690v,50Hz 1 10670
288 Switch Disconn.Fuse630 Amp.3KL8421-3UAOO,690v,50Hz 1 19925
289 Switch Disconn.Fuse20/ 25 Amp.3KL8111-3TA00 2 2567
290 Switch Discon.Fuse 32 Amp.3KL8121-3TAOO,690v,50Hz 4 5007
291 Switch Discon Fuse 63 Amp.3KL8151-3TAOO,690v,50Hz 4 7067
292 Main Switch 100Amp.3KL8211-2TA00 2 7659
293 Switch Disconn.Fuse160Amp.3KL8231-3TA00 3 14792
294 Main Switch (three phase), 200 A 2 15453
295 Main Switch 400 Amp.With Fuse 1 13384
296 Proximity Switch 24 Volt D.C(10-30) volt Inductive,PNP Type 34 37058
297 Rotary Switch 8 Pole Rp 1818A, 2 11648
298 Limit Switch 3SEI- 10Amp. 500Vatt 1NO+1NC 9 5006
299 Main Switch 63 Amp. 3 6019
300 Switch Disconn 250 Amp.3KL8321-3UAOO,690v,50Hz 2 14762
301 Main Switch 32 Amp. 2 2533
302 Switch 15/16 Amp. 31 1995
303 Reverse&Forward Control Switch 5Hp,16Amp. 2 2843
304 SwitchDsconnFuse 200 Amp.3KL8311-3UAOO,690v,50Hz 3 15031
305 Switch 5/6 Amp. 0 0
306 TPN Switch 16Amp. 2 1895
307 Over Load Relay 3UA55, 00-2B 12.5-20 Amp. 1 1309
308 Over Load relay 16-25Amp 3UA55 00-2C 2 2761
309 Over load relay 1.25-2AMP 3UA50 00-1B 1 887
310 Over load relay 10-14.5Amp 3UA50 00-2S 3 2359
311 Over load relay 10-16Amp, 3UA52 00-2A 2 1899
312 Over load relay 1-1.6 Amp, 3UA50 00-1A 2 1595
313 Over load relay 2.5-4 Amp. 3UA50 00-1E 2 1429
314 Over load relay 160-250 Amp.3UA62 30-5E 2 9484
315 Over load relay 2-3.2 Amp.3UA50 00-1D 2 1591
316 Over load Relay 32-50 Amp. 3UA58 00-2FZI 2 4914
317 Over load relay 3.2-5 Amp. 3UA50 00-1F 4 3530
318 Over load Relay 40-57 Amp,3UA58 00-2TZ1 0 0
319 Over load relay 40-57 Amp 3UA58 00-2TZ 2 2 4544
320 Over load Relay 4 - 6.3 Amp,3UA-50-1G 4 3285
321 Over load relay 57-70 Amp.,3UA58002YZ1 2 4914
322 Over load relay 5-8 Amp,3UA50 00-1H 2 1585
323 Over Load Realy ML-1, 6-10 Amp. 1 607
324 Over load Relay 70-95 Amp, 3UA58 00-8YZ1 2 4914
325 Over load Relay 70-95 Amp.3UA58 00-8YZ 2 2 4914
326 Over load relay 8-12.5 Amp, 3UA50 00-1K 2 1571
327 Over load relay 8- 12.5 Amp, 3UA-52 2 1672
328 Over load relay 20-32AMP -3UA55 00-2D 2 3054
329 Over Load Realy Adopter 3UA58 2 1491
330 Over Load Relay 3UA 52 1.5/1.6 to 2.5 Amp 3 2493
331 Over Load Relay ML-1, 2.5 to 4 Amp 3 1821
332 Over Load Bematel Realy 3UA-55, (25-36A) 1 1592
333 Over Load Relay ML-2/3, 28-42 Amp. 3 5998
334 Over Load Relay ML-2/3, 20-32 Amp. 3 6277
335 Over Load Relay MK-1,9 -14 Amp. 3 1978
336 Over Load Relay 16-25 Amp.3UA58 00-2C 2 4215
337 Over load Relay 3UA50, 0.8-1.2.5 Amp. 2 1483
338 Over Load Relay MN-2 (3 to 5) Amp. 10 8689
339 Over load Realy 3UA58-2Ez2-25-40Amp. 4 9906
340 Over load Relay, CT operated 63-100 A, 3UC62 30-5J 1 7960
341 Over Load Relay 3UC66, 30-3C, 250-400 Amp.With CT 2 13835
342 Over Load Realy Adopter 3UA55 3 818
343 Realy 220 AC,14 Pin 1 569
344 Realy 220 AC,8 Pin 2 950
345 Spare Kit ML-2 2 1696
346 Spare Kit 3TF-45,3TY7450-OYA 3 6147
347 Spare Kit 3TF- 34,3TY7340-OYA 2 1752
348 Spare Kit 3Tf-35 6 5402
349 Spare Kit 3Tf-52, 170 Amp.,3TY7520-OYA 3 17594
350 Spare Kit 3Tf-53, 250 Amp,3TY7530-OYA 3 19218
351 Spare Kit 3Tf-49, 85 Amp.,3TY7490-OYA 3 10683
352 Spare Kit 3Tf-50 ,110 Amp.3TY7500-OYA 4 20017
353 Spare Kit 3TF47, 63AMP 0 0
354 Spare Kit 3Tf-55, 300Amp. 2 23733
355 Spare Kit M/L-3 1 1242
356 Spare Kit 3TF42,16 Amp. 3 677
357 Spare Kit 3Tf-44, 32 Amp. 1 1216
358 Spare Kit 3TF46, 45Amp,3TY7460-OYA 4 8654
359 Spare Kit 3TF51, 140Amp 7 54267
360 Spare Kit M.L. 1.5 1 508
361 Spare Kit M.L. 1 4 1397
362 Spare Kit M.K. 1 7 1164
363 Spare Kit 3TF56 400 Amp.3TY7 560-0YA 2 41229
364 Cotton Tape 1" 13 340
365 Empire Tape 7 254
366 H.T.Tape 3/4" 6 284
367 P.V.C Tape Roll 3/4" 223 954
368 Water Proof Tape Roll 2" 52 3112
369 Push Button Element N.O Teknic 0 0
370 Carbon Brush 3 H.P 6 765
371 Carban Holder 75 Hp (SD280S) 2 4039
372 Carbon Bush 500Hp For DC Motor (16*32*48)2mm,In Gread 75 80779
373 Carbon Holder Spandle 180HP,Frame size-SDX355 X 2 4507
374 CarbonHolder C/F EG-224 N.M.(180hp)137 Kw DC Motor 30 25221
375 Carbon Brush75 HP Fram SizeSD-280S,M/C No.20106057 0 0
376 Carban Bush 7.5HP/9.4 Hp B-22 24 3084
377 Carbon Brush160/250/500 HP CB-6 Cintter 40*32*22 22 10847
378 Carbon Holder For 180 HP Fram Size SDX 355 X 2 9463
379 Carban Holder 7.5 Hp/9.5Hp 3 2142
380 Carbon Brush C/F EG-224 N.M.(180hp)137 Kw DC Motor 27 21908
381 Street Light Comp.Fitting 2*36 Watt. 16 23460
382 Gange Board 4 x 4 4 75
383 Nine Volt Battery 2 97
384 Amp. Meter 0-10-60 Amp. without C.T A.C+-15 10 2040
385 Amp. Meter 0-100/5 Volt 1 204
386 Amper Meter 0-1600/5 Amp 4 918
387 Amper Meter 0-02-12 Amp. without C.T A.C+-15 1 412
388 Amper Meter 0-10 Amp. without C.T Type Anolog 2 789
389 Amper Meter 0-15 Amp. without C.T Type Anolog 10 2040
390 Amper Meter0-1500 Amp.withC.T250/5Amp.Type Anolog 1 721
391 Amper Meter0-2400 Amp.withC.T400/5Amp.Type Anolog 2 1469
392 Amp.Meter 0-6000/5A Size 140*140 mm 1 326
393 A C Volt Meter 0-500 Volt AC 92*92 1 247
394 Round Sheet 3" 15 68
395 T.B.Terminal RingType 2.5mm2 28 254
396 T.B.Trimenal Ring Type10mm2 77 1384
397 T.B.Trminal Ring Type 25mm2 50 2106
398 T.B.Trimenal Bolt Type 35mm2 5 561
399 T.B.Trimenal Bolt Type 70mm2 35 6015
400 T.B.Terminal Ring Type35mm2 50 2836
401 T.B Trimenal Ring Type 16mm2 50 1482
402 T B Channel 2 92
403 T.B.Trimenal Bolt Type 50mm2 25 4717
404 T.B. Bolt type 16mm 28 892
405 C.R.C. 2- 226 13 2956
406 P.V.C.Conduit Pipe 1" 120 445
407 Aux.Contactor 3TH3031E,220 VAC, 3NO+1NC 5 3261
408 Auto / Manual Selector Switch, 6amps 4 910
409 Ampere Meter, 0-1200 A, AC size 96*96 1 311
410 Air Flow fan, 415 V,180 watt,2650 RPM, 2 55610
411 Current Transformer(CT): 1200/5A, 15VA, 0.66/3KV 1 4589
412 Current Transformer(CT): 1200/1A, 15VA, 0.66/3KV 1 4917
413 Digitrack MK-II Siganl Interface Card 1 45084
414 Digitrack SMPS Card 1 23586
415 D.C.Drive Field Thyristor Modle No Md-7 Lu 1814 7 4897
416 DCIA Card MK-111 1 19416
417 Field Failure Realy, 2-10amps 4 14713
418 Harness & Flat Cables for Single Interface card 2 32107
419 Input/Output termination Card 0 0
420 Timer On Delay,5-10 sec. 220 VDC 3 5338
421 Timer Off Delay, 5-10 Sec. 220 VAC 2 4410
422 PST 1 Transfarmer, 100 VA, 440V/230,220 V 1 3636
423 RPM Meter, 0-1500RPM,1mA, size 96*96 1 1125
424 Copper Wire S.E. 17 SWG 6.55 2044
425 Copper Wire S.E. 18 SWG 21.24 6334
426 Copper Wire S.E. 18.5 SWG 4.63 1381
427 Copper Wire S.E. 19 SWG 18.55 5692
428 Copper Wire S.E. 19.5 SWG 13.7 4101
429 Copper Wire S.E. 20 SWG 6.46 1975
430 Copper Wire S.E. 20.5 SWG 14.7 4419
431 Copper Wire S.E. 21.5 SWG 21.64 6500
432 Copper Wire S.E. 22 SWG 29.8 9221
433 Copper Wire S.E. 22.5 SWG 15.19 4605
434 Copper Wire S.E 23 SWG 10.84 3367
435 Copper Wire S.E. 24 SWG 19.35 5888
436 Copper Wire S.E. 25 SWG 16.3 4992
437 Copper Wire S.E. 27 SWG 5.34 1643
438 Copper Wire S.E. 28 SWG 4.38 1357
439 Slippring for 75 HP Motor, frame size: SD 280S, 0 0
440 Semi Counductor Thyristor N 1493 5 89176
441 Thyrister For DC Drive TT250N16K0F 9 109456
442 Thyrister OSHA PBT 46/14 (For AVR) 1 2970
443 Techo Generator 15 Hp 2 62597
444 Remot Bell Range 150 mtr. 1 509
7894.17 3138883
L GENERAL STORE A/C
1 Araldite Resin with Hardener 1.8kg(Standard Epoxy Adhesive) 2 1783
2 Areldite 180gm 1 150
3 C.I.Bush Flange Type Id-178*Od320 for Magma Mixture 3 16906
4 Brass Connector 1/4" 24 349
5 Brass Connector 3/8" 25 823
6 Brass Ferul 3/8" 151 277
7 Brass Jig Jag Strip Per Jig Jag Weight 50 Gram 300 7650
8 S.S. Jig Jag Strip 80 1797
9 Brasso 100 ml 8 581
10 Broom Stick Simple 48 2706
11 Broom Stick Phool 15 818
12 Marking Cloth 0 0
13 Cotten Waste ( White Jute) 46 2496
14 Brass Conector 3/8 With Nut & Ferule 8 489
15 Copper Sheet 4mm 12.15 8613
16 Copper Seat 3mm 15.5 10988
17 Cotten Tape 3/4"*40 mtr. 6 154
18 Rubber Tyre Coupling complete TC-014 1 1699
19 D-Shakle 10 Ton 1 471
20 Copper Charging Pipe 11 371
21 Fan Alluminium Carrier 1 344
22 Emery Cloth Paper (Rough) 175 3085
23 Emery Cloth Paper (Fine) 121 1884
24 Emery Paste Rough ( 400 gms) 7 1119
25 Emery Paste Fine 400gms. 7 1117
26 Emery Cloth Tape Roll Fine2" 78 1629
27 Emery Cloth Tape Roll Rough 2" 81 2369
28 Antiscalent/Dosing Chemical (RO Use) 80 10000
29 Charging Battry (Tourch) 1 250
30 E-Code Red Insulation 500ml 3 4225
31 E-10 For Gear Oil 10 17838
32 Plastic Rope Thick 18mm 30 7650
33 PVC Spary Nozzle For Condansar Size 1100mm 3 2422
34 Woden Slate for Stacker Size 50x50x655 13 1298
35 P.V.C Junction Box Five Way 8 22191
36 P.V.C Pipe 2" Dia Length 2/1-2 Feet Thk.5mm 5 2295
37 P.V.C. water spary nozzel 1 964
38 S.S Scoket 4" in side theard length.5" Thk.6mm 1 2499
39 Graphite Powder 1/2Kg 4 330
40 Grease Cup No-8 3 394
41 PVC Reducer 10"*8" thk.7mm,Pressure 10kg 1 1162
42 PVC C.I.D.Joint Heavy Duty 8" 1 337
43 P.V.C.Pipe 4"Length2ft.Thk.7-9 mm 4 7140
44 P.V.C. Bend 2" One Side Thread 9 2433
45 P.V.C Connector 4"One Side Thread, 20 12464
46 Profile Gasket For Condensor 82 5618
47 Rubber Gasket For Nozzel For Spary Pound 151 13092
48 Rubber Gasket For Claster Spary Pound 19 4748
49 Copper Strip 50x3mm 1.56 805
50 Hand Hexa Blade 1/2"x12" 26 1258
51 Holdite 500gm 9 1337
52 Locktite 270 (250ml) 24 50465
53 Loctite 243, 250 ML 1 2132
54 Loctite Insulate &Warp 5 7553
55 Loctite Non flamable Elect.contact cleaner 0 0
56 Loctite -55 (150 Ml) 2 1155
57 Loctite -567 PST(250 ml) 2 7907
58 Loctite -574 (250 ml) 6 19520
59 Loctite -638 For Bearing Retaining 4 10208
60 Loctite Fix Master Superior Metal For MatelSurface 3 22017
61 Loctite-Chemical Resistant Coating 15 51411
62 Loctite 660, 50 ML 3 2434
63 M-Seal (Contains 4*125g Of Resin Base & 4*125g Of Hardener) 0 0
64 Flot Seal For TMO 80 1828
65 Jet Nozzel Lock Nut For TMO 30 1542
66 Lock Nut For Spary Nozzel 70 4796
67 PVC Jet Nozzle for Pan Condenser Size-1100MM 4 3859
68 PVC Spary Nozzel 16mm with RubberRingB/C Cont.Pan 12 13017
69 PVC Jet Nozzel 20mmwith Rubber Ring B/C Cont. Pan 10 10848
70 PVC Spary Nozel 22mm with Rubber Ring B.T.Pan Cond 36 39052
71 PVC Jet Nozel 24mm with Rubber Ring B.T.Pan Cond 14 15187
72 PVC Spary Nozel 18mm with Rubber Ring B.T.Pan No-5 10 10848
73 Oil Cuppe 1/2 ltr. 4 489
74 Old Dhoti 0 0
75 PVC Flexible Pipe 1/4" 50 270
76 C.S.Plumber Block 125 Dia Bearing Drg.No-MH-031 1 13753
77 Plumber Block 513 2 3792
78 Plumber BlockSN-511 0 0
79 Plumber Block Sw-518 1 2982
80 Plumber Block(SNA) Sw-522 2 8378
81 Plumber Block(SNA) Sw-520 1 4736
82 Plumber Block SN-510 2 2814
83 Plumber Block SMR-S509 1 566
84 C.I.Pully Drg No BC-006A 1 2652
85 Rope Pully 6" (I) Ghar 1 206
86 Rope Pully 6" (II) Ghar 3 817
87 Rope Pully 6" (III) Ghar 1 337
88 Rope Pully 12" (III) Ghar 1 3374
89 Painting Brush 2" 10 344
90 Painting Brush 3" 7 1097
91 Painting Brush 4" 8 1790
92 Painting Brush 1" 9 165
93 Rstoline 500 ml 5 429
94 Coconet Rope 0.2 10
95 Allu. Ravit 1/4" * 1" 1 268
96 Alluminium Rivit 5 X 25mm 0.4 66
97 Copper Rivit 4*12mm 3 1986
98 Copper Ravit 3*20mm 0.75 451
99 Copper Ravit 5*15mm 2.5 1655
100 Copper Rivit 6 *30mm 10.4 2567
101 Shelca Compound 24 278
102 S.S.Spindle With C.I. Nut 1 9595
103 Acid foe toilet 8 196
104 Harpic 4 280
105 Nepthaline Balls (kapur goli) 14 786
106 Toilet Pressor Pump 2 220
107 Phenyl White 0 0
108 Teflon Tape 3/4" 79 1263
109 Teflon Rod 2"x12" 3 3373
110 Tefflon Round Rod 3"*1feet 2 5335
111 Anabond Tube-666(100gms.) 3 351
112 Blue Tube( 20ml) 10 165
113 Hose Clamp 3/4" 2 18
114 Hose Clump 1/2" 10 59
115 M.S.U-Clamp 3/4" 0 0
116 Reciprocating Arm With GM Bush & Pin For Agitator Of 2 23460
117 S.S.Deacking Plate For Vaccum Filter 10*20 10 21420
118 Shoes Model 0 0
119 Saftey Helmet 121 18391
120 Toilet Brush 0 0
121 Jala Brush For Cleaning 5 170
122 Certain Pipe 24 326
123 Phenyl Black 12 453
124 Pocha 3 69
125 Surf Nirma 5 246
126 Wiper 13 975
127 Hot Water Despressor 17 7741
128 Iron Slate Comp.with Roller50x25x665mm Foe Stacker 25 13887
129 Brass Reducer Elbo 3/8*1/4 od thred 23 835
130 M.S.Split Pin 5*55mm 900 1286
131 M.S.Split Pin 6 X55 mm 500 877
132 M.S.Split Pin 4x55 860 870
133 M.S Split Pin 3*55 400 290
134 Rubber Tyre Coupling Complete Tc/T/015 2 2081
135 Rubber Tyre Coupling Complete TC/T 010 2 1611
136 Rubber Tyre Coupling Complite Tc/T/013 9 7296
137 RubberTyre Coupling Complete H.T.C-11/TC 011 7 5188
138 Rubber Tyre Coupling Complete F-120 1 2889
139 RubberTyre Coupling Complete TC/T/006 2 490
140 Rubber Tyre Coupling Complet TC/T-08 2 452
141 G.MRottery Valve Face Plate for Vaccum Filter-1Drg.No.BH-059 2 41086
5281.46 699499
M GUN MATEL SPARE STORE
1 G.M.Bearing of Pinion.&Bottom 2 27357
2 G.M.Transmission Gear Top & Bottam Half 370,410 1 13678
3 G.M.Bottam Bearing 2 27357
4 G.M. Bush 85-120-450 25.15 12057
5 G.M. Bush 190-274-300 80.15 4015
6 G.M. Bush 80-122-103 5.85 293
7 G.M Round Rod 65-300 50 30089
8 G.M Bush140-160-300 13.1 656
9 G.M.Bush 84-124-194 9.85 540
10 G.M.Bush 89-121-172 7.85 431
11 G.M.Bush 90-119-176 7.3 400
12 G.M.Bush 88-123-180 9.45 519
13 G.M.Bush 84-122-186 10 549
14 G.M.Bush 82-121-172 9.5 519
15 GM Bush 55x90x200mm(Comp.88-10-2) 27.5 17078
16 G.M.Liner 55 2640
17 G.M Wear Plate For Pump 333 *15mm 53 2650
18 G.M. Strip For Magma Pump 9"(225RMG) 21.52 10930
19 G.M. Strip For Magma Pump 6"(150RMG) 1.9 987
20 G.M.Liner For Transmission Gear 400*410mm 52.1 28370
21 G.M.Bearing Id 125 L170 For Inter Rack Carrier 19.08 11806
22 G.M.Bush Various Type 133.65 60539
23 G.M. Bush 38-75-110(Comp.88-10-2) 32.2 19995
24 G M bush (ID)100 X (OD)140X (L) 205 15.55 7454
25 G M bush (ID) 80X (OD)110X (L) 150 27.8 13327
26 G M bush (ID) 190 X (OD) 275 X (L) 170 142.6 68362
27 G M Bush (ID)30* (OD)60*(L) 80(Matel:Comp.88-10-2) 0 0
28 G M bush (ID) 80X (OD)120 X (L) 300 17.2 8248
29 G M bush (ID) 70X (OD)100 X (L) 90 2.8 1343
30 G M Bush (ID)100* (OD)150 * (L)220 (Comp.88-10-2) 38.4 23846
31 G.M.Nut Drg No GM-001/5 5.5 3436
879 399471
N INSTRUMENT STORE A/C
1 SS Tube for 400degC, Size:3/8" 60 7413
2 Compound Gauge (-1_+2)Kg/cm2 ,6"Dial 3/8"Connect. 5 8259
3 Pressur Gauge 6"dial 0-10KG 3/8"Connection 1 1468
4 Pressur Gauge 10"dial 0-100KG 1/2"Connection 1 2384
5 Pressure Gauge 2" Dial Range 0-10 Kg/cm2, 1/4"BSP 2 550
6 Pressure Gauge 4" Dial 0-10kg/cm2 S.S Body 5 8259
7 Pressure Guage 6" dial,(0-10)kg/cm2,3/8"connection 10 16519
8 Pressure Guage, S.S body, Range:(0-600) Kg/cm2, 1 3417
9 Temp. Gauge 6"dial 1/2"connection 0-600stemtype 1 1354
10 Thermo Couple 300mm x 8mm x 1/2" 3 3302
11 Thermocuple Duplex Length :500mmDia 10mm,1/2" Conn 2 5289
12 Temp Gauge(0-150) ,6"dial,S.S body,3/8"Co StemType 10 18389
13 Temp.Gauge 6"dial 1/2"connection 0-150capilary 4 6732
14 Temp. Gauge 4"Dial, 3/8"Conn. 0-100 Stem S.S.Body 1 2478
15 Temp. Gauge 4"Dial, 1/2"Connec. 0-100 Stem type, 10 24778
16 Thermocouple Duplex Length:450mm,Dia:12mm,1/2" 3 4567
17 Vacuum Gauge 0-760mm Dial 6" .3/8"BSP S.S.Body 1 1656
18 Digital Temp.Indecator (0-1000)0C Type CR/Al 2 5331
19 Air Filtter Regulator (0-7)Kg/Cm2 1 3145
20 Oil Pressure Switch I.S.P-70 Range 0-7Kg/cm2 1 2142
21 Brass/Copper tube 6mm ID 0.64 448
22 Siganal Isolator, I/P: 4-20 mA, O/P: 4-20 mA,Dual OutPut 2 8356
23 Valve Positioner For Pnc. Control Valve Pressure 2 47430
24 Temp.Gauge 6"dial ,SS Body, 3/8"connection 0-600 1 1683
129.64 185349
O IRON & STEEL STORE A/C
1 M.S. Plate 16mm Weidth 2500mm*12500mm 800 29061
2 HR Plate/M.S.Plate thick.8mm , Wedth 1800mm*6300mm 3470 138240
3 M.S.Plate 25mm 1000 36970
4 HR Sheet/M.S.Plate,Thick.3.15mm, Width,1250mm 2003 80832
5 EN-8 Round Rod 50 MM 48 2840
6 EN-8 Square Rod 40*40 mm 266.6 15739
7 EN-8 Round Rod 60mm 132.85 6945
8 EN-8 Round Rod 2-1/2" 49 2899
9 M.S Round Rod EN-8.3/4" 9.6 550
10 M.S.Round Rod 100mm 260 11889
11 M S Round Rod (150*1000)MM 105 6015
12 S.S. Rod 90mm 23 2128
13 M.S.Chennel 150mmx75mmx5.7mm 0 0
14 High Carbon Spring Steel Flat 5*40mm 19 1172
15 High Carbon Sparing Steel Flat 8*65mm 239.4 14223
16 S.S.Flat 25* 3 Grade 304 190 35272
8615.45 384775
P MILL HOUSE SPARE STORE A/C
1 Break Linner 8mmx85mm 17 14707
2 C.S.Flange Coupling Comp.with pin bush od10" 1 21357
3 Gear Coupling (150mm) 6"with drum Drg.No-CU-019 1 6120
4 Gear Coupling (200mm) 8"with drum Drg.No-CU-017 1 6356
5 GearCoupling(250mm)10"with Break Drum Drg.NoCU-022 1 11730
6 C.S. Trolly wheel DRg.No Cl/010 3 16830
7 C.S.Idel Wheel Drg No CC-011 1 8159
8 Lather Ring Id 300mm*7mm*4mm thk.For Mill House 64 6696
9 Cane Fibrizer Hammer Without Tip-Drg.CF-002 5 15442
10 Cane Leveller Knives Fitted With Dometic Edge 8" 14 32353
11 Lubricant Piston Plunger Assembly 20 29376
12 Steel Wire Rope 6/24cons 10MM 155 11235
13 Reducation Gear Shaft Drg.No.CU-025 1 3570
14 Acrylic Transparent Sheet Size(4*8)Ft 32 8217
15 Gear Coupling Full Flexible FGC-9 For Fibrizer 1 57062
16 High Pressure Hydrolic M.S.Ferul Id 21mm 20 3579
17 Roller Assy.For Belt ConveyorSupport Drg.No.MH028A 2 17442
18 Assy. of Belt Convery Roller Plain Drg.No.-MH-031A 1 8721
19 Cover Tooth Flexible Gear Coupling GC-08 1 39780
20 CSFlange Gear Coupling Drg.No CU-023 For UnloderTrolly Shaft 1 17442
21 Flange Gear Coupling Drg.No CU-024 1 11016
22 Seal Kit For Hydroulic Cylinder 2 5845
23 Flange Coupling Complete 10"(250mm) 1 18156
24 Rubber O Ring 310 *7mm For Mill House 51 4009
397 375200
Q NUT AND BOLT STORE A/C
1 G.I Nylock Nut M-12 255 520
2 G.I. Nylock Nut M-16 561 11723
3 H.T.Bolt 1* 7" 1 122
4 H.T.Bolt 3/4" X 4" 36 2404
5 H.T.Bolt 7/8" UNF x 4"(100mm) 54 8262
6 H.T.Hex Bolt 3/4*2-1/2" 48 2278
7 H.T. Hex Head Bolt 5/16*2" Full Thread 90 815
8 H.T. Hex Head Bolt 3/8*2" Full Thread 100 1253
9 H.T. Hex Head Bolt 1/4*2" Full Thread 100 712
10 M.S.Eye Bolt 1-1/4*6" Drg. No.BH-062with Nut 26 14586
11 M.S.Stud With Two Nut 16*80mm 22 875
12 M.S.Stud 3/4*3" With Two Nut 32 2305
13 M.S.Stud With Two Nut 7/8*4" 15 1422
14 H.T.Stud Full Thred 7/8* 6" 5 553
15 H.T.Stud With Two Nut 25*200 30 4549
16 H.T.Stud Full Thread 24*90mm with two Nut 21 1912
17 HT Stud(3/4"*6")With two nut 12 926
18 Ht Stud 16 X 280 mm 25 2337
19 H.T.Stud With two nut 3/4*5" 16 1133
20 HT Stud With two Nut 7/8"x7" 14 2452
21 H.T.Stud with Two Nut 7/8*4-1/2 TPI 9 15 1496
22 H.T.Stud with Two Nut 20*90thred Pitch 2.5mm 50 3113
23 H.T.Stud with Two Nut 16*75thred Pitch 2mm 13 425
24 H.T.Stud With Two Nut 20*150mm 10 844
25 M.S.Stud M 12*65/70mm 10 269
26 H.T.Stud 1*6" with two nut 16 2139
27 S.S.Stud With Two Nut 12*65mm(Gr-304) 48 2693
28 S.S Stud With Two Nut 16*65mm(Gr-304) 20 2652
29 M.S.Bolt M-12 X 50 mm 3.4 212
30 M.S. Bolt M-10*40mm 0 0
31 M.S Bolt M-16*100 12.7 806
32 M.S Bolt M-16*80mm 3.1 192
33 M.S.Bolt M12*40 315.9 19585
34 M.S. Bolt M16* 65mm 14 864
35 M.S.Bolt M-16*75 20 1240
36 M.S.Bolt 12*35mm 41.9 2596
37 M.S.Bolt M16*45 15 930
38 M.S.Bolt M-8 X 50 10 619
39 M.S.Bolt M-24*70mm 7 488
40 M.S Bolt M12x60 14.6 900
41 M.S. Bolt Full Therd M12x100 34.8 2176
42 M.S Bolt 12x30 15 930
43 M.S. Bolt M20x60 full thread 11.5 806
44 M.S.Bolt M16x70 24.9 1543
45 M.S. Bolt M10x50 0.3 19
46 M S Hex Head Bolt(20*80)MM 4 279
47 M.S. Bolt M6x25 7.5 544
48 M.S. Hexa Bolt 20*50mm 4 299
49 M.S.Hex. Bolt M20*100mm 22.3 1403
50 M.S.Hex. Bolt 3/4*10" 2.5 179
51 M.S.Bolt 6*75 2.7 209
52 M.S.Nut M-14 5 348
53 M.S Nut M-12 9 609
54 M.S. Nut M-6 6.06 339
55 M.S Nut M-8 9.45 638
56 M.S Nut M-10 3.4 221
57 M.S.Hex Nut M-20 13.3 884
58 M .S.Nut 1/4" 13.2 666
59 M.S. Nut 1" 6.8 462
60 M.S.Nut 1/2" 60.7 4101
61 M.S.Nut3/8" 9.6 662
62 M.S. Nut 3/4" 10.2 682
63 M.S.Nut 5/16" 3.7 222
64 M.S. Nut 5/8" 18.6 1260
65 M.S.Nut 7/8" 7.4 518
66 M.S.Washer 1/4" 18.3 1104
67 M.S. Washer1/2" 2.8 145
68 M.S. Washer 1-1/4" 2.8 151
69 M.S. Washer 3/4" 7.8 406
70 M.S.Washer 5/8" 10 528
71 M.S.Washer 5/16" 0.9 54
72 M.S.Washer 7/8" 12.4 647
73 M.S.Washer M-40 1-1/2" 7.6 395
74 M.S.Washer 3/8" 14.5 753
75 S.S.Hex Socket Head Cap Screw M12x35(Grade304) 55 2132
76 S.S.Hex Socket Head Cap Screw M12x45 40 1795
77 M.S.Bolt 1/4* 2- 1/2" 49.1 1358
78 M.S.Bolt1/4*3" 34.1 939
79 M.S.Bolt 1/2* 4" 27.7 1888
80 M.S.Bolt1/2 X 1 - 1/2" 11.2 752
81 M.S. Bolt 1/2* 5" 17.8 1155
82 M.S. Bolt 1/2* 6" 20.9 1306
83 M.S.Bolt 1/2 X 7" 5 349
84 M.S.Bolt 1/4 *1-1/2" 4.25 139
85 M.S.Bolt 1/4*2" 9.4 344
86 M.S.Bolt 1/2 *2" 25.6 1604
87 M.S.Bolt 1/2 *2-1/2" 83 5161
88 M.S.Bolt 1/2 *3" 114.7 7305
89 M.S.Bolt 1/2*3-1/2" 10.7 769
90 M.S Bolt 3/4*3" 6.8 425
91 M.S.Bolt 3/4 X 2" 16.9 1041
92 M.S.Bolt 3/4 X 2-1/2" 25.1 1572
93 M.S.Bolt 3/4 X 3-1/2" 37.7 2338
94 M.S.Bolt 3/4 X 5" 47.7 2998
95 M.S.Bolt 3/4 X 6" 3.3 210
96 M.S.Bolt 3/8 * 1-1/2" 7.7 599
97 M.S.Bolt 3/8 X 2" 13.6 889
98 M.S.Bolt 3/8 X 2/1/2 " 10 619
99 M.S.Bolt 3/8 * 3" 10.7 465
100 M.S.Bolt 3/8 * 3-1/2" 30.85 1029
101 M.S.Bolt 3/8 * 5" 21.5 1500
102 M.S.Bolt 3/8 * 6" 12.1 843
103 M.S.Bolt 5/16* 3" 26.65 814
104 M.S.Bolt 5/16 X2" 1 32
105 M.S.Bolt 5/16*2-1/2" 8.35 261
106 M.S.Bolt 5/16*3-1/2" 7.45 229
107 M.S.Bolt 5/8 X2" 15 929
108 M.S.Bolt 5/8*2-1/2" 17 1054
109 M.S. Bolt 5/8 X 3" 18 1116
110 M.S.Bolt 5/8 X 4" 71.9 4495
111 M.S.Bolt 5/8* 5" 19 1178
112 M.S.Bolt 7/8" * 2- 1/2" 35.5 2223
113 M.S.Bolt 1*5" 32.3 2253
114 M.S.Bolt 7/8 *3" 5.6 403
115 M.S.Bolt 3/4*4" 10.4 655
116 M.S Bolt 1*4" 6.6 434
117 M.S Bolt 1*6" 37.5 2352
118 M.S Bolt 7/8*4" 10 619
119 M.S Bolt 7/8*5" 10.2 711
120 M.S Bolt 1/2*1" 3.3 222
121 M S Bolt 5/8" X 8" 15 929
122 H.T.Nut M 20 112 1659
123 H.T.Nut M- 16 22 147
124 H.T.Nut M10 24 53
125 HT Nut M25 9 253
126 H.T. Nut M-12 28 262
127 G.I. Nylock Nut M-20 744 23525
128 H.T.Bolt Double Washer M27*160 21 5546
129 H.T.Hex Head Bolt M-8 *45 mm 14 72
130 H.T.Hex Bolt With Nut M12* 90 58 1982
131 H.T.Hex Head Bolt full thred M-24*70 17 1177
132 H.T.Hex Head Bolt full thred M-20*50 2 63
133 H.T.Hex Bolt With Nut M 20 x 90mm Full thread 10 1041
134 H.T.Hex Head Bolt With Nut full thred M-20*150 20 2234
135 H.T.Hex Head Bolt full thred M-12*40 12 221
136 H.T.Hex Head Bolt M16*40 full thread 28 984
137 H.T.Bolt Full Thered 20*60mm 30 1166
138 H.T.Bolt M 30* 130 21 2621
139 H.T.Hex Bolt Full threaad M20*200 8 1838
140 H T.Hex Head Bolt M10*50 13 153
141 H.T.Bolt 20*40 76 1896
142 H.T.Bolt 1-1/2"*10" full thread 21 14647
143 H.T. Bolt 1-1/2"x 8" Full Thread 11 6356
144 H T Bolt Full Thread (10*25)MM 91 372
145 H.T.Bolt 12*30mm 20 138
146 H.T Bolt with nut (16x100)MM 13 497
147 H.T Bolt (16x125)/130MM 20 1090
148 H.T Hex Head Bolt with Nut (M6*30) 28 118
149 H.T Hex Head Bolt with Nut (M10*60) 32 496
150 H.T.Hex Head Bolt M16*180 70 5770
151 H.T.Hex Bolt Full threaad M8*50 47 416
152 H.T.Bolt Half Thread 20*80mm 300 18001
153 Allen Screw & Countersunk M-16*40mm 67 1820
154 Allen Screw with Countersunk M-12*40 100 1410
155 Countersunk Bolt 10x75 with Nut 18 147
156 S.S. Hex Socket Head Cap Screw M12x30(Grade304) 50 1836
157 S S Stud (12*70)MM with two nut 22 1257
158 S S Stud (10*70)MM with two nut 18 725
159 S.S. Stud With two Nut 20*90mm(Gr-304) 4 1142
160 S.S.Stud With Two Nut 16*75mm(Gr.-304) 36 4383
161 S S Stud (12*75)mm With two nut 8 505
162 S,S, Stud with two nut M8*70 20 551
163 S.S Socket Head Bolt M 8 *20 mm 30 328
164 S.S.Hex Head Bolt M10x60mm(Grade304) 14 357
165 S.S.Hex Bolt Full thred M-20*50(Grade304) 9 893
166 S.S.Hex Bolt Full thred m-12*50(Grade304) 16 295
167 S.S.Hex Head Nut 1/2"(304 Grade) 50 717
168 S.S.Hex Head Bolt Full Thread 1/2"*4"(304Grade) 4 256
169 S S Bolt (6*50)MM 34 157
170 S S Hex Head Bolt(M 6*20)(304 Grade) 20 69
171 S.S.Hex Head Bolt Full Thread M 14*50(304Grade) 50 8160
172 S.S.Hex Bolt Full thred 8*50 (Grade304) 2 22
173 S.S. Hex Bolt 8x10 24 98
174 S.S.Hex Bolt 10*40 15 185
175 S.S. Hex Bolt (M16*70) with nut 26 1763
176 S.S.Hex Bolt M10*30mm(Grade304) 32 523
177 S.S.Hex Bolt M-12*30 35 857
178 S.S.LN Key Bolt14*40 Gr.304 40 6120
179 G.I.Self Nylock Nut 7/8" 88 1982
180 G.I.Self Nylock Nut M-24 x 3mm Pitch 92 6239
181 G.I.Nylock Nut M-27*3Pitch 90 8735
182 G.I.Self Nylock Nut M-24 x 2mm Pitch 88 1839
183 S.S L.N Key Bolt M-12 *50 20 805
184 S.S.L.N.Key Bolt 8 *16(Gr.304) 20 133
185 S.S. L.N. Key Bolt M 12*30(Grade 304) 30 751
186 S S L-N Bolt M(10*25) Full Thread(304Grade) 19 388
187 S.S.Len Key Bolt 8*50mm 15 184
188 S.S.L.N.Key Screw 5/16*1" 20 63
189 S.S.L.N.Key Gurb Screw M16*24 40 672
6776.76 340978
R OIL& LUBRICANTS STORE A/C
1 Coolant Ultra (Oil) For ML-55, 38459582 37 69064
2 Servo System - 68 113 13197
3 Long life Primmeum Ball Bearing Castrol Grease 343.5 60186
4 Servo GEM Grease -3 272.7 69958
5 Servo Mesh Sp-320 114 9781
6 Lub.Oil Castrol Alpha-SP-220 18 4113
7 Multi Gread Oil 20W/40 84.3 10683
8 Prime- 57 0 0
9 Servo SM 85 8400 434048
10 Transfarmer Oil 138 13048
9520.5 684078
S PACKING & JOINTING STORE A/C
1 Sprial Wounded Matalic Gasket 314x251x3.2 4 1403
2 Sprial Wounded Matalic Gasket 175 x145 x 3.2mm 10 1116
3 Asbastos Rope 5/8"(16mm) Style 1000 10 4917
4 Asbastas Rope 1/2" (12.5mm)Style 1000 10 4713
5 Asbestos Rope 6mm(1/4"),Style 1000 21 12985
6 Asbastas Rope 10mm(3/8") 9.4 4171
7 Asbastas Rope 1/8", 3mm Style 1056 8 3610
8 Gland Packing N.M 10mm 3.5 1602
9 Gland Packing N.M 12mm/12.5mm 0.3 127
10 Gland Packing N.M.16mm 10.9 5315
11 Gland Packing N.M.6 mm 13.8 4773
12 Gland Packing Matalic10mm With S.S.Wire 6 8068
13 Gland Packing Matalic12mm With S.S.Wire 39 71518
14 Gland Packing Matalic 12.5mm With S.S.Wire 20.4 39222
15 Gland Packing Matalic 3 mm With S.S.Wire 12 2718
16 Gland Packing N. M. 8mm 14.6 15404
17 Steam Joint Sheet Matalic 1/16"/1.5mmAs IS:2712 Gr 28 9031
18 Steam Joint Sheet Matalic 1/8" / 3mm 59 22487
19 Steam Joint Sheet N.M.1/8" /3mm 74.7 9124
20 Steam Joint Sheet N.M. 1/16"(1.5mm) 46.2 5564
21 Steam Joint Sheet N.M,1/64"(0.4mm) 2.4 512
22 Spiral Wounded Gasket 186*105*3.2mm 12 2869
23 Gland Packing N.M. 19mm 7.5 2970
24 Gland Packing(Style-1094) N.M 12MM 9 17184
25 Gland Packing(Style-1094) N.M 10MM 12 21167
26 Gland Packing(Style1094) NM 8MM 5 6977
27 Gland Packing N/M 12.5 mm, Style 1094 9 14634
28 Gland Packing N/M 14mm(Style-1800)AMP-120 3 1605
29 Asbestas Rope Width 2"thick6mm*50mm 10 4673
470.7 300459
T PIPE&PIPE FITTING STORE A/C
1 Hex Nipple Hydrolic 1/2"*1" 50 3570
2 Hex Nipple 1/2 x 3/4 Inch 43 2851
3 S.S.Nipple 1" 4 424
4 M.S Plug 1" BSP 4 71
5 M.S.Short Bend( C) Class 3" 4 575
6 M.S.Seamless Long Bend 2"SCH-80 6 912
7 M.S.Long Bend 8" 1 2089
8 M.S. Short Bend C Class5" 7 3055
9 M.S.Long Bend C Class 6" 16 17553
10 M.S.Short Band (C) Class 6" 0 0
11 M.S.Long Bend C Class 3 " 13 2942
12 M.S.Long Bend C Class 4" 8 3517
13 M.S. Long Bend Heavy Duty 1/2" 17 207
14 M.S. Long Bend Heavy Duty (C)class 3/4" 20 361
15 M.S. Long Bend C Class 1" 10 296
16 M.S.Long Bend1-1/2"( C) Class Heavy Duty 12 717
17 M.S. Long Bend C Class Heavy Duty 2" 29 2770
18 M.S. Long Bend C Class 2-1/2" 3 210
19 M.S.Long Bend C Class 5" 5 4386
20 M.S Short Bend C Class 1/2" 5 55
21 M.S.Short Bend C Class 1-1/2" 3 71
22 M.S Short Bend C Class 2-1/2" 10 671
23 M.S.Short Bend (C) class 3/4" 18 224
24 M.S.U Bend 2" 14 2408
25 S.S. U Bend 1/2" 4 1391
26 M.S Seamless Long Bend 3/4",SCH-80 8 456
27 M.S.Flange Socket Flanged 620-565-370-16-25 2 8137
28 M.S.Flange 3/4" 9 228
29 M.S.Flange 1-1/2" 1 50
30 M.S.Flange 12" 1 673
31 M.S.Flange 2" 6 425
32 M.S.Flang 10" 4 1989
33 M.S. Flange 4" 1 138
34 M.S.Flange 3" 7 800
35 M.S. Flange 5" 3 545
36 M.S Flange 1" 12 582
37 M.S Flange 2-1/2" 33 2650
38 F.R.P Cross 6*20*20" 1 4784
39 F.R.P Pipe Dia 6"Length 8 Feet Both Side Flange 1 9164
40 M.S Seamless Pipe 12" Thck.8.2 mm (SCH80) 5.69 29241
41 M.S.Pipe C Class 8"thick 8mm 10 17767
42 M.S. Pipe C Class 5" 0 0
43 M.S. Pipe( C) Class 3" 0 0
44 M.S. Pipe( C) Class 4" 8 4584
45 M.S. Pipe( C) Class 1/2" 12 722
46 M.S. Pipe (C) Class 3/4" 18 1399
47 M.S. Pipe C Class 1" 6 701
48 M.S. Pipe( C) Class 2" 84 20832
49 M.S. Pipe C Class 6" 0 0
50 M.S Pipe (C) Class-40 1-1/2" 66 11878
51 M.S Pipe 10" Wall Thick.6.35mm 33 59952
52 M.S.Steam Pipe 1-1/2"SCH-80 30 13638
53 S.S.Pipe SCH-40 4" 86.9 15068
54 M.S.Seamless Pipe 3/4",SCH-80 7 1624
55 M.S.Seamless Pipe 4" SCH-80 12 22278
56 S.S Pipe SCH-40 1" 0.9 153
57 S.S Pipe 304 GR SCH-40 3" 215 34373
58 M.S. Reducer 1/2 x 3/4" 14 375
59 M.S.Union BSP Thered 1" 6 672
60 M.S Socket 1/2" BSP 8 102
61 M.S.Connector BSP Thred 1/4" 9 124
62 M.S.Connector BSP Thred 1/2" 4 89
63 M.S.Connector BSP Thred 3/4" 4 110
64 M.S.Connector BSP Thred 1" 2 37
65 S.S.Elboe 1" Both side Thred 6 398
1042.49 318064
U PUMP SPARE STORE A/C
1 SS Impeller, CD200-150-320 mm,30M, Cap;200M3/H, 1 23908
2 S.S.Impeller C DFor Size-125-80-320 T/H-50mtr. 2 25751
3 S.S.Impeller CD100-65-320 Sec.Del.100-65 T/H30mtr 1 19469
4 S.S.Impeller 50-BC-260T/H20mtr,Cap30m3/Hr 1 11317
5 S.S Impeller 150-125-320 T/H 30Mtr. Cap.150 M3h 2 40119
6 S.S.Impeller CD150-125-260 T/H15mtr.Cap.180m3/Hr 1 18904
7 S.S Impeller(Pilot Bore) 150-BC-320 2 54502
8 S.S.Impeller Grade -304 Size &Type 450 MF 1 89387
9 S.S. Impeller,for pump type DBHS,50/20Size 50-65mm 1 6805
10 S.S.Impeller 30/35 Pump.Cap.1200m3/Hr,T/H22Mtr 1 46745
11 C I Bearing Cover In Board For CD150-125-450 1 767
12 C.I.Cover Both Side For Molasses Star Rotary Pump 2 16127
13 C I Bearing Houshing For CD100-65-320 with both 2 11068
14 C I Bearing Plate For CD200-250-320 with both 2 947
15 C.I.Sleave For4"x4" Star Roteary Mol.Pump 2 6283
16 C.I. Section Cone For SRF Pump 2 18813
17 C.I.(Lob) Inner Router Star 4"*4" Mol.Pump 2 15139
18 En-8 Shaft With Key For Mollasses Star 4*4 Rotary 2 7505
19 G.M.Strip For 225 RMG Magma Pump 9" 2 49442
20 G.M. Rotar 400 RMG 1 55839
21 G.M. Rotor 4"x4" Str Mol.Pump 1 42100
22 G.M.Bush Bearing For Rotor Shaft 400 RMG Pump 1 29073
23 M.S. Flap225 RMG With Shaft With leaver & Nut 2 14734
24 M.S. Flap 150RMG With Shaft With leaver & Nut 2 11480
25 Oil Cup For Feed Pump 3 4143
26 S.S.Stuffing Box Housing for Pump Modle 150BC320 1 29001
27 C.I.Gland Side Cover (Stuffing Box) 80-125-400 1 7009
28 S.S.Shaft Gr-304 CD-100-65-320 With Nut 2 21877
29 Rooter Shaft(Mat.EN-8)For Magma Pump RMG-400 1 21516
30 Spacer Sleave F/Disharge 525 Pump Type 100/7 1 3137
31 Spacer Sleave F/Suc. 525 Pump Type 100/7 1 4020
32 S.S.Wear Plate 65-BC-320,Cap.40m3h, T/H 30m 1 8876
33 S.S. Wear Plate 150-BC-320 Size 150-150 T/H 12m 2 26515
34 CI Bearing Housing Size;BC-65-320 for C/F Pump 1 8993
35 CI Bearing Plate for service pump,Type 200-150-320 2 912
36 CI Bearing Plate for pan cond pumpType 100-65-320 3 1291
37 Bearing Housing for 65/12 Feed pump 1 5770
38 Stage Sleave F-521 PumpType 65/12 12 35104
39 Shaft Prot Sleave F-524 with O Ring PumpType 65/12 1 25802
40 Set of Ggasket & O Ring 50/13 1 16539
41 S.S.Sleave Gr-304 For 350 Mf Pump T&Size Sac.Del 2 10653
42 S.S. Sleave Gr-304 For Pump BC 65-320 1 2821
43 Shaft Protect Sleave 100/7 1 28222
44 SS Sleave For SNF350*350 Injection Pump 2 9467
45 Magma Pump 12*12"Mod:300RMG Cap60tph,H-10mtr.RPM36 1 155149
46 S.S Stuffing Box CD150-125 -450 1 29584
47 C.S. Gland Plate For Pump Type CD-125-80-400 1 10515
48 C.I.Gland Side Cover (Stuffing Box) CD 80*50*320 1 4783
49 S.S.Stuffing Box(Gland Side Cover)150-125-260 1 27324
50 SS Stuffing Box CD150-125-320 1 25973
83 1141220
V PAINT&VARNESH STORE A/C
1 Black Paint (Anti Corrosive Bituminious Paint ) 60 5684
2 Oxford Blue Paint(Grade-3rd) 20 2244
3 Off White Paint(Anti Sulphuric/Duroglaze Paint) 60 7006
4 Dr.Fixit Water Proofing Paint 200 32372
340 47306
W RUBBER & RUBBER STORE A/C
1 Rubber Oil Seal 250*220*16 3 486
2 Rubber Oil Seal 210 x 180 x 16 4 627
3 Rubber Tyre F-100 2 2799
4 Rubber Tyre PX- 70 4 1243
5 Rubber Tyre TC/013 27 3161
6 Rubber Tyre F-120 7 11385
7 Rubber Tyre F-90 5 5527
8 Rubber Tyre U-43/Tc/015 2 927
9 Rubber Tyre TC-18 3 2189
10 Rubber Tyre F-45 10 2108
11 Rubber Tyre TC-06 12 591
12 Rubber Tyre T/C-015 21 3550
13 Rubber Tyre TC-09 4 754
14 Rubber Tyre TC-05 4 313
15 Rubber Tyre TC-010 10 1105
16 Rubber Tyre Tc-08 16 1030
17 Rubber Tyre PH-140 4 705
18 Rubber Tyre HPC/PX- 40 12 1066
19 Rubber Tyre PH - 160 3 821
20 Rubber Tyre TC-014 6 2188
21 Rubber Bush 30x60x90 40 6653
22 Rubber Bush 50*31*55 11 390
23 Rubber Bush19*38*40 40 601
24 Rubber Bush 19*35*35 3 29
25 Rubber Bush 22*50*55 20 520
26 Rubber Bush 30-50-55 50 6120
27 Rubber Bush19.5*30*32 3 19
28 Rubber Bush 22*30*30 39 249
29 Rubber Bush19*38*38 38 496
30 Rubber Bush 32*50*50 40 1101
31 Rubber Bush 20*48*50 4 40
32 Rubber Bush 25x56x60 42 1092
33 Rubber Bush 30-30-15 42 857
34 Rubber Bush 17*32*32 2 14
35 Rubber Bush 18*32*30 2 20
36 Rubber Bush 19*40*45 17 182
37 Rubber Bush 48*48*20 50 2550
38 Rubber Strip For C/F Mch.15*15* 17/18 150 25843
39 Rubber GutkaTaper Od 105*85 Id 15* L 90mm Big Size 128 21542
40 RubberTaper Gutka Small Size Od 58mm:32,Length76mm 88 2018
41 Rubber Strip For Juice Heater20*20*15Drg.No.BH-001 100 18380
42 Rubber Strip for J.H, Size: 20 X20 X 17 64 9270
43 Rubber Strip 15*15*13 Syrup Heater 100 14051
44 Rubber Hose Pipe Double Wirebrided 3/4" 0 0
45 Rubber Hose Pipe 3/4" 29 5344
46 Rubber Hose Pipe wirebrided 1/2" 20 5242
47 Rubber Oil Seal 32*19*7 12 108
48 Rubber Oil Seal 75*55*10 6 123
49 Rubber Oil Seal 25*42*7 26 289
50 Rubber Oil Seal 80*60*8 4 75
51 Rubber Oil Seal 140*110*13 3 112
52 Rubber Oil Seal 100*125*13 9 335
53 Rubber Oil Seal 25x47x7 20 228
54 Rubber Oil Seal 50x75x10 3 53
55 Rubber Oil Seal 212x287x50 6 112
56 Rubber Oil Seal 137x212x37 6 74
57 Rubber Oil Seal 400x525x50 6 199
58 Rubber Oil Seal 32-54-10 4 34
59 Rubber Oil Seal 55-80- 8 11 193
60 Rubber Oil Seal 30-42-7 10 102
61 Rubber Oil Seal 22-40-10 17 155
62 Rubber Oil Seal 40*52*7 5 51
63 Rubber Oil Seal 300*375*37 2 57
64 Rubber Oil Seal 45*60*10 20 312
65 Rubber Oil Seal 175*250*31 6 141
66 Rubber Oil Seal 100*120*13 38 1024
67 Rubber Oil Seal 35 X 47 X 7 6 74
68 Rubber Oil Seal 42*55* 8 10 104
69 Rubber Oil Seal175*250*37 21 304
70 Rubber Oil Seal 225 X300 X 37 19 440
71 Rubber Oil Seal 55*70*10 6 90
72 Rubber Oil Seal 110*130*13 6 163
73 Rubber Oil Seal 42 X63 X9 32 701
74 Rubber Oil Seal 60*80*10 14 267
75 Rubber Oil Seal 50*70*10 10 204
76 Rubber Oil Seal 70*90*10 18 327
77 Rubber Oil Seal 65*85*10 18 380
78 Rubber Oil Seal105*130*13 3 82
79 Rubber Oil Seal 350*450*50 17 438
80 Rubber Oil Seal 600*700*50 6 302
81 Rubber Oil Seal 500*600*50 12 427
82 Rubber Oil Seal 35*52*7 8 117
83 Rubber Oil Seal 45*60*7 18 268
84 Rubber Oil Seal 42*62*8 6 201
85 Rubber Oil Seal 75*100*10 16 472
86 Rubber Oil Seal 72*95*10 15 443
87 Rubber Oil Seal 75*100*13 11 252
88 Rubber Oil Seal 25*35*10 20 858
89 Rubber Oil Seal 50*68*10 17 313
90 Rubber Oil Seal 40* 62*7 20 296
91 Rubber Oil Seal 60*85*10 8 164
92 Rubber Oil Seal187*137*37 12 1059
93 Rubber Oil Seal 45*65*10 7 89
94 Rubber Oil Seal 28* 38*7 12 121
95 Rubber Oil Seal 45*55*7 20 268
96 Rubber Oil Seal 354 *250 *47 3 101
97 Rubber Oil Seal 35*42*10 8 83
98 Rubber Oil Seal 42* 55*10 23 342
99 Rubber Oil Seal 40*60*10 5 59
100 Rubber Oil Seal 65*42*7 11 136
101 Rubber Oil Seal 325*450*50 12 1293
102 Rubber Oil Seal 275*200*37 10 251
103 Rubber Oil Seal 30 *20 *7 N3 23 177
104 Rubber Oil Seal 50*80*10 3 48
105 Rubber Oil Seal 42*24*8 7 74
106 Rubber Oil Seal 29*45*10 14 148
107 Rubber Oil Seal 62*48*8 10 151
108 Rubber Oil Seal 35*52*10 21 300
109 Rubber Oil Seal 42-55-6 1 9
110 Rubber Oil Seal 50-65-10 5 71
111 Rubber Oil Seal 25-35-7 2 14
112 Rubber Oil Seal 42-55-9 20 292
113 Rubber Oil Seal 187-137-13 1 41
114 Rubber Oil Seal 17 x 28 x 7 29 309
115 Rubber Oil Seal 35-47-8 14 167
116 Rubber Oil Seal 42-68-10 10 178
117 Rubber Oil Seal 20-35-07 26 253
118 Rubber Oil Seal 85*60*13 12 229
119 Rubber Oil Seal 30-47-7 12 152
120 Rubber Oil Seal 43*30*6 18 218
121 Rubber Oil Seal 75-95-10 10 306
122 Rubber Oil Seal 50-68-8 11 215
123 Rubber Oil Seal 22-35-7 18 198
124 Rubber Star Coupling L- 0 - 95 18 749
125 Rubber Star L-075 9 234
126 Rubber Ring For Butter Fly Valve 145*106*15mm 8 2121
127 Rubber Diaphrem For F.R.P Soundress Valve 6" 1 1812
128 Juice SulphiderTelescope Valve Rubber Seat 4 520
129 Rubber Seat For Angle Valve 6" 6 856
130 Rubber Seat ForExhaust Angle Valve of C-Cont Pan 3 2524
131 Rubber Seat For Angle Valve D.N.39 2 3392
132 Rubber seat for angle valve 8"Bh-002 10 979
133 Rubber seat for angle valve 4" BH-047A 7 418
134 Rubber Seat for Main Hole for multi jet condensor 3 4590
135 Rubber Seat For Pan Discharge Valve Drg. Bh-016 2 4134
136 Rubber Seat For Exhaust Angle Valve 500mm,Od555*Id430*thk.20 1 602
137 Rubber Seat For Angle Valve 550mmOd600Id400Th.25mm 2 3410
138 Rubber seat for Exha.Angle Valve of B-Cont. Pan 2 2421
139 Rubber seat for angle valve 3" 19 2471
140 Rubber seat for angle valve 2" 20 721
141 Rubber Seat For Exhaust Angle Valve Drg.No BH-031 4 6528
142 Rubber Sheet Neoprin 1/8". 100% 50.6 17418
143 Rubber Seat525*31.5*14for Juice Wighing Scale 3 3315
144 Rubber Seat For Exhaust Angle Valve 500mm,Od580Id400thk.25mm 2 3366
145 Siliconized butter fly rubber seat drg. No BH45 2 8554
146 Siliconized butter fly rubber seat drg. No BH45 A 2 22770
147 Rubber V-Belt B-85 4 1493
148 Rubber V-Belt B-94 2 486
149 Rubber V-Belt B-40 4 416
150 Rubber V-Belt C-78 0 0
151 Rubber- V-Belt C-70 3 1172
152 Rubber V- Belt B-104 2 529
153 Rubber V Belt A-66 3 571
154 Rubber V Belt A-56 6 979
155 Rubber V Belt B-88 4 766
156 Rubber V-Belt C-126 6 5556
157 Rubber V-Belt C-130 2 1978
158 Rubber V - Belt A - 52 11 1588
159 Rubber V - Belt A- 63 5 449
160 Rubber V - Belt B- 70 6 1502
161 Rubber V. Belt B - 90 8 1929
162 Rubber V - Belt B- 114 4 1465
163 Rubber V - Belt C - 120 8 5860
164 Rubber V - Belt C - 124 7 5638
165 Rubber V- Belt C - 150 6 5313
166 Rubbre V- Belt A- 33 3 314
167 Rubber V- Belt B- 66 8 2461
168 Rubber V- Belt C- 66 8 2746
169 Rubber V- Belt C - 60 8 3049
170 Rubber V- Belt A- 42 2 185
171 Rubber-V- Belt- A- 36 5 522
172 Rubber V- Belt A- 38 12 1319
173 Rubber-V- Belt- A - 87 5 561
174 Rubber V-Belt B-75 1 267
2545.6 327033
X TURBINE SPARE STORE A/C
1 White Metal Bearing Of Turbo Feed Pump 1 15504
1 15504
Y TOOL& TACKLE STORE A/C
1 Drill Machine E.J.3C 1 1948
2 Caliper In Side 8" 1 25
3 Caliper Inside 12" 4 125
4 Caliper out side 6" 1 18
5 Caliper Inside 36" 2 499
6 Caliper out side 36" 1 250
7 Caliper out side 12" 2 62
8 Calilper Inside 24" 1 112
9 Caliper Inside Adjustable 40" 1 2091
10 Caliper Out Side 8" 1 25
11 Calilper Out Side 24" 1 112
12 Chain Block 2ton Without Chain 1 9730
13 Allen Key Set MM Size 2 268
14 Cross Knurling Tool Rough 1 765
15 Depth Guage 12" 1 69
16 Dead Centre MT-5 1 535
17 Filler Gauge Range .001" To .009" 1 1890
18 Empact Socket Goti M-19, 3/4" Sq. Socket (GDS 18E) 3 955
19 Angle Grinder AG-4" 1 1858
20 Hand Hexa frame 12" 5 489
21 Hammer Double Face 5Kg 2 826
22 Hammer 800 Grm. 2 318
23 Hammer Double Face 2Kg 1 301
24 Alen Key Set Inches. 1 151
25 Regulater Oxygen 5 16997
26 Regulater D.A Cylender 1 3410
27 Screw Driver 6" 2 66
28 S.S. Scale 12" 1 31
29 Screw Driver 12" 2 135
30 Thread Gauage 1 56
31 Vernier 12" (Series No.-532) 1 13453
32 Measuring Tap 5mtr. 1 63
33 Measuring Tap (30Mtr.)100 Fet 1 404
34 D-Spanner 24*26mm 6 437
35 D-Spanner 30* 32" 3 272
36 D-Spanner 36*41 4 2283
37 D-Spanner 1-1/8*1-1/4" 3 3574
38 D-Spanner 3/4x7/8 5 1044
39 D-Spanner 14-15 7 224
40 D-Spanner 16-17 5 214
41 D-Spanner 21-23 7 478
42 D-Spanner 18*19 8 313
43 D-Spanner 10-11 4 86
44 D-Spanner 12*13 6 158
45 D-Spanner Set 6to32 mm 3 1442
46 D-Spanner 5/16" * 3/8" B.S 4 81
47 D-Spanner 1*7/8 W 2 581
48 D-Spanner 20*22mm 4 180
49 D-Spanner 24*27mm 2 163
50 Ring Spanner 25*28mm 3 603
51 Ring- Spanner 30-32mm 4 1080
52 Ring Spanner Set 6*32 mm 4 3753
53 Ring Spanner 36* 41 6 4594
54 Ring Spanner 21*23mm 5 641
55 Ringe Spanner24 x26mm 1 132
56 Ring Spanner Set Inches 2 1557
57 Ring Spanner 1*7/8"BS 1 690
58 Ringe Spanner 1-1/8*1-1/4" 1 2946
59 Ring Spanner18 x 19 mm 1 77
60 Ring Spanner 10*11mm 3 132
61 Ring Spanner 12*13 mm 1 38
62 Ring Spanner 14*15 mm 2 94
63 Ring Spanner 5/16" * 3/8" B.S 1 44
64 Ring - Spanner 16*17mm 3 205
65 Ring- Spanner 24*27 mm 3 469
66 Ring Spanner 20*22 mm 6 385
67 Electric Impact Wrench Model No-GDS18E 0 0
68 Nose Plier 6" 6 1102
69 Pipe Wrench 18" 2 761
70 Plier 8" 1 187
71 Pipe Wrench 12" 3 882
72 Pipe Wrench 24" 3 2071
73 Slide Wrench 12" 1 272
74 Welding Gas Cutter 2 8353
75 Regulator for LPG Heavy Duty with adopter 3 4554
194 105189
Z TUBE WELL STORE A/C
1 M.S. Flange 3 " 4 547
2 P.V.C. Pipe 6" Diplast 6kg Pressure 15 1881
3 P.V.C. Socket 6" 2 157
4 PVC Reducer 8" x 6" 1 357
22 2942
ZA VALVES & COCKS SPARE STORE A/C
1 G. M. N.R.V. S.S. Working Part 1" 9 4070
2 C.I. Cock Valve 4" Flange Type 2 18942
3 C.I.Glob Valve 4" With S.S.Working part 1 10616
4 C.I.Angle Valve 6" Rubber Seated 2 31149
5 C.I.Right Angle Valve Flange End 2" 1 3621
6 C.I. Globe Valve 4" GM Working Part 1 11457
7 C.S.Globe Valve 150 ( 6") 1 35155
8 F.C.S. Steam Gate Valve 1/2"Class- 600 Serwed End 26 33482
9 C.I. Sluice Valve 2" With GM Working Part 4 13715
10 C.I. Slicue Valve 3" With GM Working Part 2 10056
11 C.I. Plug Cock Valve 1"Screwed End 1 335
12 C.I.Flap Valve Rubber Seated 5" 4 18518
13 C.I.Flap Valve Rubber Seated 8" 2 18606
14 FCS Gate Valve 1-1/2" Class- 600 Screwed 2 6012
15 G.M.Gate Valve Scrwed end 1/2", PSIG 300 14 5008
16 G.M. Gate Valve3/4" Scrwed end , PSIG 300 12 4985
17 G.M. Globe Valve 3/4" Screwed End PSIG-300 25 7665
18 C.I. Sluice Valve 4" With G.M Working Part 0 0
19 G.M.Gate Valve 1-1/2" 300 PSIG Screwed End 5 9164
20 G.M.N.R.Valve 1/2" PSIG-300 9 2524
21 G.M. Globe Valve Screwed end 1/2" PSIG-300 12 2321
22 G.M.Globe Valve Screwed End 2" Class-2 PSIG-300 1 3776
23 G.M Globe Valve Screwed End 3/8"PSIG-300 10 2595
24 C.I. N.R.V.Valve With G.M Working 5" 0 0
25 Rubber Diefrom Valve 25mm 4 4738
26 F.C.S.Steam Gate Valve 1"Screwed End Class 600 6 8792
27 C.I.Butter Fly Valve 2-1/2")65mm,Class P1,SS Flap, 12 24090
28 C.I.Butter Fly Valve DN-300,SS Flap(Gr-304) with 1 19055
29 G.M.Angle Valve Screwed End 1/2" PSI-300 6 1741
30 G.M.Gate Valve Scrwed end 1"PSIG-300 24 17445
31 G.M. Globe Valve Screwed End 1" PSIG-300 12 5229
32 G.M. Wheel gate valve flange end 1" 1 2312
33 C.I. N.R.V.Valve With G.M Working 2" 2 6734
34 C.S.Non Return Valve 3" Flanged Type Class-800 4 51074
35 C.S.Non Return Valve 1" Screwed End Class-600 11 11229
36 C.I.Gate Valve DN-250 Plate Type with S.S.working 1 24684
37 C.I. Non Return Valve 3" Flanged Type PSIG-300 4 17564
38 C.S. Glob Vlave Flange type 8" Class-600 1 113940
39 C.I Spandle Nut Drg.No-BH-052 2 9588
40 C.I. Spandle Nut Drg.No-BH-052A 2 9588
41 C.I. Spandle Nut Drg.No-BH-052B 2 8568
42 FCS Globe Valve Screwed end 1/2" Class 600 5 6439
43 F.C.S Steam Gate Valve Screwed End 3/4" Class-600 13 20975
44 Steam Trap 3/4" 2 9454
45 Steam Trap 1/2" 16 24538
46 C.I.Plug Cock Valve 2" Flange Type 1 3249
47 C.I.Sluice Valve 6" Rising Type GM Working Part 2 28440
48 C.I.Sluice valve 5" with G M Working part 0 0
49 C.I.Sluice Valve 6" with GM working part 2 20997
50 C.S.Steam Globe Valve 2"FlangeType Class 600 1 9161
51 C.S.Steam Globe Valve 1"Flange Type,Class 800 9 68648
52 C.I.Globe Valve3" SS working Part,Class 600 1 8515
53 C.I Steam Jacked Angle Valve 2" With S.S. Working 2 44785
54 C.S.Steam Globe Valve 40mmScrewed end Class 800 1 3149
296 838493
ZB WELDING STORE STORE A/C
1 Cutter Nozzel Cleaning Pin 12 551
2 Electrode Xuper-145-XFC 3.4 3079
3 L.P.G.Cylinder 5 6733
4 Oxygen Cylender Big10mm2 16 5001
5 Goggle Welding 7 299
6 Welding Glass white 22 73
7 Welding Glass Black 113 1794
8 Head Screen 2 1407
9 Hand Glaues Leather 2 484
10 Hand Screen Welding 9 2427
11 Hand Glause Asbostos 3 1018
12 Welding Holder 600Amp. 10 3419
13 Brass Brazing Rod 1.6*500,TIG 210 SS 5 4962
14 C I Essen Cast- 99 (3.15x350)MM 5 21465
15 Welding Elect.San-512 LH-115, 4mm/224 25 128899
16 Welding Elect San-312GrLH-106, 3.15 Xuper680CGS 4 18674
17 Welding Elect. A-314, 1.6mm/Eutec.Rod 1801 2 39881
18 Welding Elect.LH-126, 3.15/3.2*350mm/Staintrode 4 8459
19 Welding Elect. San-513 LH-119, 3.15mm/Eutect 2240 4.5 20356
20 Welding Elect San-703.LH-214 AC, 3.15mm/XHD-2800 1 3278
21 Welding Elect. San-513 LH-119, 4mm/2240 4 17977
22 Welding Elect. San-512,LH -115,3.15mm/224 19.5 107109
23 Welding Elect.409. 3.15mm 4.6 6599
24 Welding Elect.Essen-80,4mm 5 4290
25 Welding Electrode San-703LH-214 DC 3.15*350 mm 8 24114
26 Welding Elect.San-306,LH-107, 3.15mm/3.2 5 17824
27 Welding Elect.LH 104 , 3.15/3.2mm 17 12617
28 Welding Elect.LH 104 , 4mm 4 3722
29 Welding Elect.LH 710 , 3.15mm 15 8127
30 Welding Elect.San-510,LH-117,3.2mm 8.5 6367
31 Welding Elect.LH-210SS, 2.5mm 3.9 8005
32 Welding Elect.San-510 LH-117,4mm 4 2415
33 Welding Elect.LH-710,5MM 10 5362
34 Welding Elect.LH-745 S ,5MM 4 9409
35 Welding Elect. San-615,LH-745 S (3.15 mm),N-6006 18 43526
36 Xuper 680 CGS 2.5mm 1 4286
37 M.S. Welding Elect. 2.5mm x 350mm 405 652
38 M.S.Elect. 4mm * 450mm, 6410 26716
39 M.S Welding Elect. 3.15mm350mm 0 0
40 Nozzle Gas Cutting 1/32" 10 3045
41 Nozzle Gas Cutting 1/16" 1 308
42 Nozzle For LPG 1/8" 8 2661
43 Welding Hose Pipe Blue 3/8" 50 3141
44 Welding Hose Pipe Red 3/8" 50 3141
45 Welding Cable 400Amp. 100 44397
46 Flash Back Arrester For Oxygin 8 23932
47 Flash Back Arrestor D.A 2 4027
48 Four Pin Socket 1 222
49 Pratection Unit P.C.B. 2 7001
50 Nozzle for LPG1/16" 5 2217
51 Electrode PMX-45 2 2907
52 Swriling PMX-45 1 2536
53 Cylender Key 3 77
54 Welding Nose Mask 8 4815
7452.4 685803
54809.17 15053478
ZC BUILDING STORE A/C
1 G.I.L Hook 3/8" x 7" x 2-1/2" X 1" 350 26775
2 G.I. Nut 1/4" 9 782
3 G.I. Washer 1/4" 5 321
4 G.I.Cup Washer 3/8" 3.8 294
5 Plain Sheet .63 x 1000 x 3000 740 33572
6 Rectangular Tube(Pipe) 6mtr.*5"*2" 0 0
7 Self Drilling Screw 12x35 1000 2498
8 Shalibond APP (Cold Adhesive) 620 126946
9 Bricks 1st Class 2720 11663
10 Cement PPC Gread 53 19 6118
11 Cement OPC Grade 43 0 0
12 Crusher/Coarse Send/Dust 950 38689
13 Reti /Fine Send 1020 30578
14 Zeera Rori 280 9755
15 Bitchuman Washer 3/8" 27 942
16 PVC Flexible Pipe 75 MM (Sundwa)280Feet 90 4452
17 G.I. L Hook Size 3/8"x1-1/2"x3"x9" 200 15727
18 PVC Plastic Tape 1/2" with therad 1 52
19 Toilet Sheet(Orissa Pan) 0 0
20 G.I.Barbard Wire 12 Gauge (2.5mm) 675 32993
21 Adhesive Tape 9 560
22 Half Round Gola 300 814
23 Lacqure 1 328
24 Wooden Moulding 3/4" 50 127
25 Sealer 1 328
26 Sliding Channel 18" 10 2292
27 Wooden batten 4"x3"x7feet 1.73 1861
28 Chiesel 1 120
29 Gainte(Pickaxe) 1 250
30 G.I.Socket 1" 6 269
31 P.V.C.Elbo 2" 0 0
32 P.V.C Elbow 4" 1 82
33 PVC Elbow 1-1/2" 1 17
34 PVC Elbow 1" 10 113
35 M.S. Naile 3" 4 303
36 M.S.Naile 3/4" 5.3 522
37 M.S.Naile Keel 1-1/2" 0.75 56
38 Nail 1" 14 No. 0.1 6
39 M.S Screw 35/8 1.5 114
40 M.S Screw 20*5 7 555
41 M.S Screw 25*6 2.5 194
42 M.S Screw 50*8" 4 406
43 Basin Inlet 2 In 1(Angle Valve Double Conection) 0 0
44 C.P.Long Bend For Toilet 6 1941
45 C.P. Brass Long Hose Tap 1/2" 0 0
46 Drain Jali 3" with cut 0 0
47 Flot Valve Brass 1/2" 6 1424
48 Flot Valve Rod 6 339
49 Flushing Cistern 1 823
50 G.I Reducer 3/4*1" 14 333
51 Hangimg Pipe For Urinal 3 339
52 Sheet Cover For Toilet Sheet 2 1537
53 Jet Spray with holder 1 277
54 P.V.C Conection 1/2 "x 24" -5 0
55 P.V.C Conection 1/2"*1-1/2" 7 521
56 P.V.C Conection Washer 2 181
57 C.P.Piller Cock 1/2" 5 1999
58 PVC P-Trap 3 446
59 PVC Pipe 6" 55 4341
60 PVC Elbow 6" 4 884
61 PVC Pipe 2 Inchi 3 414
62 Sink Jali With Knob 0 0
63 Spendle Midium Class 1/2" 10 566
64 Spendle Heavy Brass 1/2" 10 631
65 Urinal Pot 2 1083
66 Water Tank Ball 7 221
67 Washbasin CP Wast Knob 3 424
68 Ball Valve 3/4" 9 2974
69 G.I/M.S.Plug 1" 15 374
70 PVC Socket 1-1/4" 1 12
71 PVC Socket 6" light duty 4 463
72 C.I. Joint 4" 5 1175
73 C.I. Bend 4" 2 1093
74 G.I Elbow 2*1/2" 3 398
75 G.I. Elbow 1/2" 42 930
76 G.I. Pipe1/2" 5 3186
77 G.I. Pipe 3/4" 1 835
78 G.I. Elbow 3/4" 8 299
79 G.I. Elbow 1" 13 691
80 G.I. Elbow 2" 1 220
81 G.I.Tee 1/2 * 3/4" 7 198
82 G.I.Tee 1/2* 1" 45 1811
83 G.I. Tee 1/2 X 2" 10 1359
84 G.I. Union 3/4" 21 1686
85 G.I Union 1" 15 1505
86 G.I.Union 2" 6 1697
87 G.I.Socket 2" 13 1019
88 G.I. Nipple 2* 6" 37 3095
89 G.I. Elbow 2* 3/4" 8 835
90 G.I.Elbow 4" Heavy Duty 8 3735
91 G.I.Reducer 6* 4" Heavy Duty 12 7160
92 G.I./M.S Plug 1/2" 18 188
93 G.I/M.S. Plug 3/4" 15 197
94 G.I.Nipple 1/2"x6" 42 1332
95 G.I.Nipple 1*4" 18 405
96 G.I Hex-Nipple 1/2*2" 2 54
97 P.V.C. Socket 4" 5 306
98 P.V.C. Pipe 4" 10 365
99 Rubber Ring 4" 4 57
100 G.I. Socket 1/2" 110 1793
101 G.I Socket 3/4" 15 371
102 G.I.Tee 1/2" 66 2365
103 G.I. Union 1/2" 47 2948
104 G.I.Nipple 1"*3" 18 341
105 G.I.Tank Nipple Connection 1" 21 1167
106 G.I. Nipple 1/2*3" 68 1201
107 G.I. Nipple 3/4*3" 3 82
108 G.I.Hex Nipple 1" 0 0
109 G.I.Hex-Nipple 3/4*2" 4 98
110 G.I.Tank Nipple(Conection)3/4" 1 87
111 G.I.Nipple 1/2 * 2" 6 104
112 G.I.Reducer 1-1/2*1" 2 116
113 A.C.Sheet 3mtr x 1.05mtr x 6mm thick 55 23260
114 G.I. Tee 3/4*3/4*3/4 38 1511
115 G.I.Tee 1-1/2" 2 221
116 P.V.C.Tee 4*4*4 4 453
117 PVC Tee 6"x6"x6" 4 1137
118 C.I.Joint 3" 24 2371
119 C.I.Joint 8" 6 2245
120 C.I Ended Bend 3*90 10 1664
121 C.I. Tee 8" 3 3957
122 G.I.Socket 5" 1 544
123 C.I.Tee 3*3*3" 12 2546
124 C.I.Tee 4*4*4" 10 3037
10207.68 463471
ZD CHEMICAL STORE A/C
1 Anti Foam 140 6856
2 Antiscalant,Scale Inhibitor,Light Viscous Liquid 0 0
3 Bleaching Powder 75 1450
4 Busan 1035 Biocide 0 0
5 Caustic Soda Flakes Purity NAOH-95% 0 0
6 Colour Precipitant 0 0
7 Diffloc-724 For Flotation 40 10425
8 Difftrect S.D.C.(Melt) 0 0
9 Biocide Dithia Corbonate Base 0 0
10 Dekolor-409 0 0
11 Enzyme Starch Reducer 0 0
12 Formailine F.D. Active matter (HCHO) = 35 % 0 0
13 Fitkari ALM 100 2173
14 H3PO4 Acid 0 0
15 Floculent MagnaFloc LT-27 5.5 1786
16 Phosphoric Acid H3PO4 300 21685
17 P.H.Booster 0 0
18 Subac-C 0 0
19 Substitute/Alternate of Phosphoric Acid 50 10044
20 Seed Slurry 605 47609
21 Scale Softner Base Powder 0 0
22 Colour Wash 0 0
23 Viscocity Reducer 100 2981
24 Washing Soda( PTY. 99% Minimum) 0 0
1415.5 105009
ZE ENVIROMENTAL Lab Store A/C
1 Compressor For EQMS System Sensor Cleaning Purpose 1 40800
2 Open Channel Flow Meter(Ultrasonic) 3 186890
3 Process Indicator 1 10200
5 237890
ZF FIRE FIGHTTING STORE A/C
1 Fire Fitting Hose Pipe 2-1/2 With G.M.M/F Coupling 8 55520
2 Fire Bucket 48 9311
3 Fire Fightinh Hose Box 4 20363
4 Fire Fighting Cylinder ABC Type 10Kg 4 26245
5 G.M. Hydrant Valve 2.5" 2 12965
66 124404
ZG GUNNY BAG STORE A/C
1 Bag Marking Ink Green 0 0
2 Bag Marking Ink Black 13.5 2401
3 Marking Brush 99 3616
4 Black Ink Liquid For Jute Bag Marking Sutaible For 50 4548
5 Green Ink Liquid For Jute Bag Marking Sutabile 300 34759
6 PVC Red Ink For PP Bag Marking 13 2639
7 PVC Green Ink For PP Bag Marking 36 7624
8 Red Ink Liquid For Jute Bag Marking Sutabile For 150 16799
9 Came Rubber Roller Small 1 1100
10 Number Tag For Sugar Bag With Serial No. 9000 1969
11 Rubber StensialSheet For Jute Bag Printing Machine 0 0
12 Sutali 0 0
13 P.P.Bag With Linner Size 590mm*900mm Wt.160+-2grm 9325 162585
14 50Kg A Type Jute Bag 57773 2884447
15 LDPELinerSuitable For 50KgJute Bags Size650*1000mm 1930.6 221371
16 StitchingThread Nylon,PPTwoPlyBreaking Cap (5-7)kg 362 21975
17 Stitching Thred Cotten 188 10748
79241.1 3376581
ZH LAB APP. STORE A/C
1 Beaker 100 ml 0 0
2 Dropping Bottle Plastic 250 ml 2 33
3 Enamel Round Tray For Juice 1 490
4 Glass Cylinder Borosil 1000 ml 1 1299
5 HOT Plate with Thermostate 1500 Watt 1 4998
6 Watman Filter Paper Cirdes 18.5 cms(146*57cm) 1 7038
7 Acetic Acid 0 0
8 Beaker 50ml 0 0
9 Brix Hydro meter 0-10 with NPL 0 0
10 Brix Hydro meter10-20 with NPL 0 0
11 Bromothymol Blue G.R.D 0 0
12 Brix Hydro meter 20-30 without NPL 0 0
13 Brix Hydro meter 0-10 GDR without NPL 0 0
14 Brix Hydro Meter 10-20 with out NPL 0 0
15 Buret 50Ml 0 0
16 Brix Hydro Meter 30-60 with NPL 0 0
17 Conical Flask 200ml 0 0
18 Juice Chalani 0 0
19 Distill Water 5 379
20 Enamel Mug 1/2 Ltr. Cap 0 0
21 Hand Made Filter Paper 18.5 cm 50 2161
22 Filtration Glass Jar 250ml 0 0
23 Glass Cylinder Borosil 250 ml 0 0
24 Hydrochloric Acid 98% Pure 5000 3672
25 Indicrome Paper 2.0-10.5 20 5304
26 Indicrome PH Paper 4.0 to 6.0 20 5304
27 Lead Subacetate 10 8160
28 Plastic Mug 5 100
29 Mercuric Chloride 0 0
30 Pipate 25 ML 0 0
31 Pipate 10 ML 0 0
32 Pipate 5 ML 1 122
33 Polari Meter Tube w/o NPL 200mm 1 903
34 Polari Tube 400 mm without NPL 1 999
35 Quartz Plate 0-50+-2 0 0
36 Sulphuric Acid 5 3672
37 Sodium Hydroxyde Pellets 0 0
38 Sample Bottel 125ml 0 0
39 Sample Bottel 250ml 0 0
40 Glass Thermometer Red Clour Indicator 0-110 0 0
41 Test Tube 25mm*150mm 0 0
42 Test Tube 25*200mm 0 0
43 Universal Indicator Ph 4.00-11.00 0 0
5124 44634
ZI LIME STORE A/C
1 White Lime / Quick Lime 26.924 70594
26.924 70594
ZJ MANUFACTURING STORE A/C
1 Balcha 6 1200
2 Fevicol SR-98 1 385
3 Kassi 1 200
4 Polythin Sheet Black thick.250Micron Size 18*80fit 147 10614
5 G.I.Bucket 10/15ltr. 6 600
6 Bagacillo Seperator (Vibroscreen) from mixed Juice,Complete 3 699975
7 Kunchi 4 40
8 Neel 4 320
9 S.S.Tube 45mm OD1.2 Th.L.4150mm,As Per IS 13316/92,ASTMA-249 659.6 140567
10 S.S Tube Size OD 102* ID98* Thk.2mm Len.805mm 673.3 124293
11 S.STube Size,Od102*Id98*Thk.2mmLength905mm 264.5 55073
12 Bag Clamp Cylinder 2 13260
13 Bag Clamp Holding Frame 4 5100
14 Connector NO/NC 10 3892
15 FRL Unit 2 15198
16 Flow Control Valve For Bagging M/C 3 1117
17 Limit Switch 2 1896
18 Muffler 1/8 For Bagging M/C 16 9486
19 Push Batton 12 2785
20 Relay Card 1 3519
21 Sealing Kit For Bag Clamp Cylinder 2 1946
22 SMPS For Bagging Machine 2 7446
23 S.S. Wire Netting 12Mesh 24Swg5 Feet width 42.5 3017
24 S.S. Wire Netting16 Mesh 26 Swg 5 Feet Width 85 5576
25 Brass Sendwitch Linner 5mesh *18swg *1000*4500mm 2 16842
26 Soloanid Valve Ass.5 Port C/W Coil 2 12672
27 S.S. Wire Netting 6Mesh 19Swg x5 Feet Width 85 7066
28 Brass LinneSuitable for FASD CFGV.1250Kg Two Segments Size 1000mm x 2225mm 7 68193
29 S.S.Wire Mesh 985mm*2420mm*12Mesh*24SWG fittedwith 1 5156
30 Brass Dovex type Sportting Linner 3mesh x14swg 1 20499
31 Brass Tube OD102mmxID98mmxL905mm 13 6758
32 Coursel & Fine Cylender Assembly 5 33150
33 Cylender Assembly for Dump Shutter Bucket 4 28152
34 Rubber Belt/Lather Belt 5 2403
35 MSExpanded Metal Jali 5 Ft Wdth Thk 3mm Heavy Duty 55 2351
36 0.09 Nickle Screen Hard Chrome Plated 6 75218
37 0.06Nickle Screen Hard Chrome Plated 2 24698
38 0.05Nickle Screen Hard Chrome Plated 11 137869
39 0.04 Nickle Screen Hard Chrome Plated Suitable Fo 1 17154
40 Rubber Pad With Screw 10 4533
41 SSTube OD45mmThick1.2mmLength2000mm As Per IS13316/92,ASTMA- 574.2 107643
42 S.S. Wire Netting 10Mesh 22swg 5 Feet 85 5870
43 S.S.Wirenetting 5Mesh 22SWG 5Feet width 55 3173
44 S.S.Wire mesh 985mm*2420mm*9Mesh*22SWG fittedwith 1 5744
45 S.S.Wire mesh 985mm*2420mm*16Mesh*26SWG fittedwith 1 4158
46 S.S.Wire Mesh 985mm*2420mm*8Mesh*22SWG fittedwith 1 5155
47 Sugar Bag Carring Trolly 4 11704
48 Sugar Bag Carring Trolly Polymer Wheels 48 18029
49 Sight Glass 210 X 12mm 8 5549
50 Sight Glass 6" * 12mm 3 208
51 S.S.Wire Netting 8Meshx22Swgx5feet width 85 5037
52 Selling Kit for Coursel & Fine Sutter 1-1/2" 5 3315
53 Selling Kit for bag clump Cylender 2 1836
54 Selling Kit For Dump Cylender 2-1/2" 4 3707
55 Wooden Scraper 6 300
56 S.S. Tube 45mm ODx1.2 Thick x 4650mm 7 9608
57 S.S.Wire mesh 985mm*2420mm*10Mesh*22SWG fittedwith 1 5155
3053.1 1766410
ZK SULPHER STORE A/C
1 Sulpher 10 98657
10 98657
ZL STITCHING MACH.SPARE STORE A/C
1 Bearing Set 3 1086
2 Bolt BP-108 6 92
3 Connecting Link 2 285
4 Coller Presseur 4 286
5 Conveyer Chain Spilit Pin Type 8 3368
6 Conveyer Slate Complete with P.V.C.Roller 42 4638
7 Feed Dog 2 421
8 Feed Lift Ecc. 3 649
9 Feed Avoide Ecc Fork 0 0
10 Feed Rocker 1 326
11 Feed Drive Assiembly 3 2627
12 Guide Plate with screw 2 279
13 Key For Pully Head 2 138
14 Lifter Lever Complete With Stud & Spring 2 1453
15 Locking Bolt knob 2 122
16 P.V.C.Roller With Pin of Convyer Slate 164 2832
17 Pressure Bar Bush 2 234
18 Pressure Bar 8 821
19 Rocker 4 1613
20 Shall 1 255
21 Stitch Reguleting Stud Bushing 0 0
22 Sproket 7 Teeth 2 651
23 Throat Plate 2 687
24 Tention Assambly 0 0
25 Main Saft 1 1581
26 Saft Convery No Drive 1 237
27 Double Action Foot Switch 2 4113
28 Pressure Foot Lifter Liver 1 556
29 Pressure Foot Assy. 3 1747
30 Looper Avoid Assembly 0 0
31 Looper Rocker Assembly 2 1217
32 Looper Thred Take Up 2 820
33 Looper Cast Of Assembly 7 2026
34 Looper Connection Rod 5 369
35 Needle Bar With Nut 4 502
36 Needle Cover Ball Link 3 1942
37 Needle Bar Connection 5 2573
38 Needle G.B 250 55 3993
39 Needle Bar Link 6 870
40 Needle Bar Bush 7 563
41 Needle Lever Assembly 2 2165
42 Needle Lever Shaft 1 133
43 Needle Thread Guide Rod 3 195
44 Therad Sleave 3 370
45 Nut Set 1 275
46 Spring 3 137
382 49247
ZM TUBE CLEANING STORE A/C
1 Double Sparial Brush 6" 12 3126
2 Double Sparial Brush 5" 5 1005
3 Double Sparial Brush 4" 5 732
4 Double Sparial Brush 3" 2 220
5 Steel Wire Foundry Brush Of 6*2"with wooden handle 153 12429
6 Truck Head Brush 57mm Made from spring steel wire 105 6825
7 Truck Head Brush 42mm Made from spring steel wire 125 5711
8 Truck Head Brush 98mm Made from spring steel wire 101 10608
9 Spair Straight Cutter For 42 mm T.H.Cutter 1658 17212
10 Spare Spring 6" For T.H.cutter 225 5471
11 Spare Tapper Cutter For 42mmT.H.Cutter 343 3847
12 Spare Lock Arm Pin For 42mm T.H 80 854
13 Spare Hings Pin For 42mm T.H 84 360
14 Spare Nut For 42mm T.H cutter 30 172
15 Spare Cap For 42mm T. H. Cutter 13 568
16 Spare Sparing Washer For T.H. cutter 50 230
17 T.E.Type 42 mmTool Head Cutter 184 55584
18 3/4"*10 mtr. Flexible Shaft Extera Heavy Duty 1 5797
19 3/4*8 mtr. Flexible Shaft Extera Heavy Duty 6 27623
20 Spare Ball Bearing For 3/4 "Shaft 10 664
21 Spare Stud For Hand Piece 18 1242
22 Spare Hand Piece For3/4" Shaft 4 1284
23 Spare Adopter For Motor with stud 10 2419
24 Spare Nipple Shaft Side ( Hande Peice) 20 740
25 Spare Nipple For Motor Side 2 76
3246 164799
92569.624 6038225
ZN CANE IMPLIMENTS STORE A/C
1 Sub-Soiler/Chiscler 5 54750
2 Ratoon Managment Device 2 116500
3 Single Bud Cutter 8 9600
4 Nozzle For Spray Pump 8 176
5 Router For Pump 14 Goli 2 2844
25 183870
ZO COMPUTER STORE A/C
1 Transfarmer For 1kva UPS 3 10201
3 10201
ZP HORTICULTURE STORE A/C
1 Round Up 1 270
1 270
157615.474 21749515




Copyright © addmore Systems. Maintained by: addmore Systems